2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
Lake Whitney Results by Dunlop
Heat 2 Laptimes

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2008 - 4/14/2008
LAS VEGAS, NV

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
Super Pee Wee 6-9 - Heat 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - LUKE PURTHER
OAK HILLS, CA
#94 - KTM
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:12.484 
00.00.000 
1st
02:15.212 
00.00.000 
1st
02:22.926 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - DEREK DRAKE
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA
#333 - Cob
02:06.250 
06.250 
2nd
02:18.430 
12.196 
2nd
02:20.508 
17.492 
2nd
02:19.285 
13.851 
2nd
3rd - LOGAN CHAMBERS
PARKER, AZ
#56 - Pol
02:09.633 
09.633 
4th
02:28.704 
25.853 
4th
02:23.520 
34.161 
4th
02:20.927 
32.162 
3rd
4th - JOSHUA WILSON
EL DORADO, CA
#422 - LEM
02:07.661 
07.661 
3rd
02:23.675 
18.852 
3rd
02:27.647 
31.287 
3rd
02:25.552 
33.913 
4th
5th - GAVIN HULTMAN
APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
#215 - Cob
02:33.346 
33.346 
12th
02:25.783 
46.645 
8th
02:21.390 
52.823 
7th
02:20.614 
50.511 
5th
6th - SONNY SANCHEZ
QUAIL VALLEY, CA
#125 - KTM
02:14.834 
14.834 
5th
02:29.381 
31.731 
5th
02:29.540 
46.059 
5th
02:28.064 
51.197 
6th
7th - TYLER WEYMAN
NEWBURY PARK, CA
#120 - Cob
02:20.319 
20.319 
6th
02:28.044 
35.879 
6th
02:28.733 
49.400 
6th
02:37.329 
01:03.803 
7th
8th - THOMAS JONES
HENDERSON, NV
#441 - KTM
02:26.609 
26.609 
8th
02:30.293 
44.418 
7th
02:33.593 
01:02.799 
8th
02:34.558 
01:14.431 
8th
9th - ROBBIE WAGEMAN
NEWHALL, CA
#108 - KTM
02:24.299 
24.299 
7th
02:36.652 
48.467 
9th
02:34.882 
01:08.137 
9th
02:33.409 
01:18.620 
9th
10th - AUSTIN WALTON
SPARKS, NV
#500 - Pol
02:30.326 
30.326 
10th
02:33.133 
50.975 
10th
02:34.969 
01:10.732 
10th
02:37.414 
01:25.220 
10th
11th - MC COY BROUGH
KAYSVILLE, UT
#234 - Cob
02:29.703 
29.703 
9th
02:40.332 
57.551 
11th
02:39.746 
01:22.085 
11th
02:43.376 
01:42.535 
11th
12th - SHAWN ROTHSTEIN
SYKESVILLE, MD
#719 - Cob
02:32.828 
32.828 
11th
02:46.739 
01:07.083 
12th
02:46.586 
01:38.457 
12th
02:44.848 
02:00.379 
12th
13th - JUSTIN GRAHAM
RIVERSIDE, CA
#92 - Pol
02:42.043 
42.043 
13th
02:51.902 
01:21.461 
13th
02:50.414 
01:56.663 
13th
02:49.634 
02:23.371 
13th
14th - ANDREW LEE
CLOVIS, CA
#142 - Cob
03:00.256 
01:00.256 
15th
02:53.467 
01:41.239 
15th
02:52.289 
02:18.316 
14th
02:55.364 
02:50.754 
14th
15th - NICHOLAS MARET
LINCOLN, NE
#198 - Pol
02:46.450 
46.450 
14th
03:02.378 
01:36.344 
14th
03:00.173 
02:21.305 
15th
03:03.324 
03:01.703 
15th
16th - ETHAN DUER
SILVERDALE, WA
#16 - KTM
03:06.430 
01:06.430 
16th
03:03.643 
01:57.589 
16th
03:09.535 
02:51.912 
16th
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 16

Page Generated in: 0.070 Seconds