2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
Lake Whitney Results by Dunlop
Heat 1 Laptimes

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2008 - 4/14/2008
LAS VEGAS, NV

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
Super Pee Wee 6-9 - Heat 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - SEAN CANTRELL
NEWBURY PK, CA
#37 - Cob
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:14.517 
00.00.000 
1st
02:14.716 
00.00.000 
1st
02:15.392 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - TANNER STACK
OAK GROVE, MO
#382 - Cob
02:01.505 
01.505 
2nd
02:14.028 
01.016 
2nd
02:15.551 
01.851 
2nd
02:22.043 
08.502 
2nd
3rd - MICHAEL MOSIMAN
SEBASTOPOL, CA
#342 - Cob
02:13.278 
13.278 
5th
02:29.699 
28.460 
5th
02:30.383 
44.127 
3rd
02:28.431 
57.166 
3rd
4th - WESTON GIEM
VALENCIA, CA
#723 - Cob
02:14.635 
14.635 
6th
02:35.302 
35.420 
8th
02:24.772 
45.476 
4th
02:28.013 
58.097 
4th
5th - MILES MC DONALD
LONG BEACH, CA
#168 - Cob
02:19.127 
19.127 
8th
02:28.247 
32.857 
6th
02:30.235 
48.376 
6th
02:26.057 
59.041 
5th
6th - ZACHARY SMITH
LARINGSBURG, MI
#371 - Cob
02:15.864 
15.864 
7th
02:32.923 
34.270 
7th
02:31.595 
51.149 
7th
02:28.873 
01:04.630 
6th
7th - GAVIN TOMBERLIN
EL GRANADA, CA
#50 - Cob
02:13.004 
13.004 
4th
02:29.501 
27.988 
4th
02:33.867 
47.139 
5th
02:34.093 
01:05.840 
7th
8th - COLTON EIGENMANN
TITUSVILLE, FL
#815 - Cob
02:25.544 
25.544 
12th
02:36.399 
47.426 
10th
02:36.165 
01:08.875 
8th
02:34.693 
01:28.176 
8th
9th - SLATER SKIRVIN
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
#910 - PRC
02:23.434 
23.434 
11th
02:37.604 
46.521 
9th
02:42.341 
01:14.146 
9th
02:35.393 
01:34.147 
9th
10th - MITCHELL RENVILLE
HUTTO, TX
#999 - Pol
02:28.211 
28.211 
13th
02:40.078 
53.772 
11th
02:37.646 
01:16.702 
10th
02:34.011 
01:35.321 
10th
11th - BRANDON HERNANDEZ
WOODLAKE, CA
#58 - Cob
02:40.169 
40.169 
16th
02:41.495 
01:07.147 
12th
02:41.524 
01:33.955 
11th
02:41.642 
02:00.205 
11th
12th - JORDAN BAILEY
ORLANDO, FL
#133 - Cob
02:20.527 
20.527 
9th
03:34.302 
01:40.312 
18th
02:29.113 
01:54.709 
14th
02:27.609 
02:06.926 
12th
13th - TANNER AMARILLAS
GILBERT, AZ
#4 - Cob
02:36.219 
36.219 
15th
02:51.942 
01:13.644 
14th
02:49.872 
01:48.800 
13th
02:41.721 
02:15.129 
13th
14th - AUSTIN DICKINSON
EATONVILLE, WA
#22 - Kaw
02:33.834 
33.834 
14th
02:53.398 
01:12.715 
13th
02:45.311 
01:43.310 
12th
02:48.215 
02:16.133 
14th
15th - KILIKAI AHUNA
KAPAA, HI
#391 - Cob
02:23.282 
23.282 
10th
03:21.851 
01:30.616 
15th
02:43.229 
01:59.129 
15th
02:41.761 
02:25.498 
15th
16th - PRESTON YOST
QUEEN CREEK, AZ
#988 - Cob
02:48.377 
48.377 
18th
02:58.494 
01:32.354 
16th
02:55.302 
02:12.940 
16th
02:53.442 
02:50.990 
16th
17th - DREW DRENNAN
BROOKSHIRE, TX
#470 - KTM
02:11.977 
11.977 
3rd
02:26.472 
23.932 
3rd
04:09.255 
02:18.471 
17th
 
18th - JESSE WEST
BEND, OR
#27 - Cob
02:47.966 
47.966 
17th
03:03.115 
01:36.564 
17th
03:06.889 
02:28.737 
18th
 
19th - I'JON AKAHI
KAHULUI, HI
#76 - Cob
03:29.406 
01:29.406 
19th
03:24.624 
02:39.513 
19th
03:21.391 
03:46.188 
19th
 
DNF - DAVID CATANO
SAN LEANDRO, CA
#298 - KTM
05:41.613 
03:41.613 
20th
     
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 22

Page Generated in: 0.072 Seconds