2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
Lake Whitney Results by Dunlop
Heat 3 Laptimes

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2008 - 4/14/2008
LAS VEGAS, NV

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
SuperMini Thru 16 - Heat 3 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - MAX ANSTIE
MURRIETA, CA
#9 - KTM
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
01:46.986 
00.00.000 
1st
01:46.616 
00.00.000 
1st
01:45.452 
00.00.000 
1st
01:46.646 
00.00.000 
1st
01:47.173 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - ZACHARY BELL
CAIRO, GA
#100 - Kaw
02:00.273 
00.273 
2nd
01:48.210 
01.497 
2nd
01:46.663 
01.544 
2nd
01:47.128 
03.220 
2nd
01:46.479 
03.053 
2nd
01:47.386 
03.266 
2nd
3rd - TYLER MC SWAIN
SHELBY, NC
#247 - Suz
02:04.803 
04.803 
4th
01:50.234 
08.051 
3rd
01:48.647 
10.082 
3rd
01:48.178 
12.808 
3rd
01:48.047 
14.209 
3rd
01:48.123 
15.159 
3rd
4th - BRAD FRACE
WEATHERFORD, TX
#519 - Hon
02:08.585 
08.585 
8th
01:50.186 
11.785 
5th
01:50.896 
16.065 
4th
01:50.518 
21.131 
4th
01:52.242 
26.727 
4th
01:52.079 
31.633 
4th
5th - GARRET ECKMAN
TUSTIN, CA
#163 - Suz
02:04.161 
04.161 
3rd
01:53.771 
10.946 
4th
01:53.396 
17.726 
5th
01:53.054 
25.328 
5th
01:54.604 
33.286 
5th
01:54.508 
40.621 
5th
6th - ANDREW SILVERSTEIN
CANYON LAKE, CA
#58 - Hon
02:10.334 
10.334 
10th
01:56.541 
19.889 
9th
01:54.273 
27.546 
9th
01:53.518 
35.612 
9th
01:52.444 
41.410 
8th
01:52.114 
46.351 
6th
7th - STEVE DAVIES
BAKERSFIELD, CA
#273 - Kaw
02:08.345 
08.345 
7th
01:56.987 
18.346 
7th
01:54.220 
25.950 
7th
01:53.457 
33.955 
7th
01:53.564 
40.873 
7th
01:55.196 
48.896 
7th
8th - TREVOR WHITMARSH
SEDALIA, CO
#196 - Yam
02:11.038 
11.038 
11th
01:55.227 
19.279 
8th
01:54.360 
27.023 
8th
01:53.490 
35.061 
8th
01:54.224 
42.639 
9th
01:54.451 
49.917 
8th
9th - BRANDON WARD
NEWPORT BCH, CA
#792 - Hon
02:07.407 
07.407 
5th
01:55.800 
16.221 
6th
01:54.715 
24.320 
6th
01:54.734 
33.602 
6th
01:52.965 
39.921 
6th
01:59.918 
52.666 
9th
10th - SETH HUGHES
PORTERVILLE, CA
#327 - Yam
02:11.443 
11.443 
12th
01:58.378 
22.835 
11th
01:54.766 
30.985 
11th
01:54.316 
39.849 
11th
01:54.568 
47.771 
11th
01:53.019 
53.617 
10th
11th - MAX TANNENBAUM
LILBURN, GA
#188 - Suz
02:11.896 
11.896 
13th
01:57.308 
22.218 
10th
01:54.035 
29.637 
10th
01:54.559 
38.744 
10th
01:54.746 
46.844 
10th
01:55.865 
55.536 
11th
12th - JAKE LYON
AGUA DULCE, CA
#88 - Hon
02:08.040 
08.040 
6th
02:04.139 
25.193 
13th
01:54.417 
32.994 
13th
01:53.515 
41.057 
12th
01:54.474 
48.885 
12th
01:54.451 
56.163 
12th
13th - MAT INDA
RESEDA, CA
#13 - Kaw
02:08.827 
08.827 
9th
02:05.093 
26.934 
15th
01:54.860 
35.178 
14th
01:53.797 
43.523 
14th
01:53.825 
50.702 
13th
01:53.088 
56.617 
13th
14th - TY SIMINOE
RENO, NV
#662 - KTM
02:12.912 
12.912 
14th
01:58.024 
23.950 
12th
01:54.822 
32.156 
12th
01:56.215 
42.919 
13th
01:55.348 
51.621 
14th
01:56.079 
01:00.527 
14th
15th - COLE SEELEY
CORONA, CA
#194 - Hon
02:14.206 
14.206 
16th
02:01.731 
28.951 
16th
02:00.010 
42.345 
15th
01:56.993 
53.886 
15th
01:56.894 
01:04.134 
15th
02:00.483 
01:17.444 
15th
16th - AUSTIN JAMIESON
ROY, UT
#717 - Hon
02:17.675 
17.675 
18th
02:02.709 
33.398 
18th
02:00.769 
47.551 
18th
01:58.416 
01:00.515 
17th
01:56.831 
01:10.700 
16th
01:57.221 
01:20.748 
16th
17th - JASON MC ILROY
HENDERSON, NV
#501 - Hon
02:16.545 
16.545 
17th
02:00.819 
30.378 
17th
02:01.470 
45.232 
17th
02:00.046 
59.826 
16th
02:01.159 
01:14.339 
17th
02:00.921 
01:28.087 
17th
18th - AUSTIN WELLS
BUCKEYE, AZ
#360 - Hon
02:18.379 
18.379 
19th
02:02.978 
34.371 
19th
02:02.330 
50.085 
19th
02:02.234 
01:06.867 
18th
02:01.246 
01:21.467 
18th
02:00.213 
01:34.507 
18th
19th - DAVID KING
CAVE CREEK, AZ
#267 - Suz
02:21.911 
21.911 
21st
02:02.605 
37.530 
20th
02:01.638 
52.552 
20th
02:02.275 
01:09.375 
19th
01:59.201 
01:21.930 
19th
02:00.983 
01:35.740 
19th
20th - TYLER STEARNS
GOODYEAR, AZ
#139 - Kaw
02:31.250 
31.250 
23rd
02:03.233 
47.497 
22nd
02:00.804 
01:01.685 
22nd
02:01.439 
01:17.672 
21st
02:00.131 
01:31.157 
20th
02:03.447 
01:47.431 
20th
21st - DILLON DELANEY
ORO VALLEY, AZ
#418 - Suz
02:20.009 
20.009 
20th
02:06.620 
39.643 
21st
02:05.131 
58.158 
21st
02:03.334 
01:16.040 
20th
02:03.766 
01:33.160 
21st
02:04.741 
01:50.728 
21st
22nd - COLTON WOOD
ST GEORGE, UT
#511 - Suz
02:24.122 
24.122 
22nd
02:11.451 
48.587 
23rd
02:09.947 
01:11.918 
23rd
02:06.882 
01:33.348 
22nd
02:06.812 
01:53.514 
22nd
 
23rd - CORY GREEN
KENT, WA
#193 - KTM
02:13.412 
13.412 
15th
02:00.000 
26.426 
14th
02:03.912 
43.722 
16th
     
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 23

Page Generated in: 0.082 Seconds