2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
Lake Whitney Results by Dunlop
Heat 2 Laptimes

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2008 - 4/14/2008
LAS VEGAS, NV

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
PW Mod 7-8 - Heat 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - SEAN CANTRELL
NEWBURY PK, CA
#37 - Cob
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:13.593 
00.00.000 
1st
02:15.753 
00.00.000 
1st
02:15.726 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - GAVIN HULTMAN
APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
#215 - Cob
02:05.793 
05.793 
3rd
02:19.157 
11.357 
3rd
02:17.139 
12.743 
2nd
02:20.493 
17.510 
2nd
3rd - DEREK DRAKE
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA
#333 - Cob
02:04.343 
04.343 
2nd
02:18.133 
08.883 
2nd
02:22.484 
15.614 
3rd
02:23.346 
23.234 
3rd
4th - DREW DRENNAN
BROOKSHIRE, TX
#470 - KTM
02:13.991 
13.991 
4th
02:26.358 
26.756 
4th
02:25.153 
36.156 
4th
02:25.032 
45.462 
4th
5th - COLE SAIN
DARBY, MT
#222 - Cob
02:17.634 
17.634 
6th
02:25.655 
29.696 
6th
02:23.641 
37.584 
6th
02:23.958 
45.816 
5th
6th - LOGAN CHAMBERS
PARKER, AZ
#56 - Pol
02:15.020 
15.020 
5th
02:25.915 
27.342 
5th
02:25.077 
36.666 
5th
02:25.289 
46.229 
6th
7th - DILLON FARMER
ELK GROVE, CA
#199 - Pol
02:21.806 
21.806 
7th
02:28.057 
36.270 
7th
02:27.945 
48.462 
7th
02:25.919 
58.655 
7th
8th - ZACHARY SMITH
LARINGSBURG, MI
#371 - Cob
02:23.962 
23.962 
8th
02:36.603 
46.972 
8th
02:33.612 
01:04.831 
8th
02:34.295 
01:23.400 
8th
9th - KILIKAI AHUNA
KAPAA, HI
#391 - Cob
02:26.999 
26.999 
9th
02:37.946 
51.352 
10th
02:36.326 
01:11.925 
9th
02:35.366 
01:31.565 
9th
10th - MC COY BROUGH
KAYSVILLE, UT
#234 - Cob
02:31.089 
31.089 
11th
02:42.345 
59.841 
11th
02:42.086 
01:26.174 
10th
02:37.562 
01:48.010 
10th
11th - SONNY SANCHEZ
QUAIL VALLEY, CA
#125 - KTM
02:45.762 
45.762 
14th
02:36.958 
01:09.127 
12th
02:37.705 
01:31.079 
11th
02:52.292 
02:07.645 
11th
12th - SHAWN ROTHSTEIN
SYKESVILLE, MD
#719 - Cob
02:45.341 
45.341 
13th
02:51.848 
01:23.596 
14th
02:55.329 
02:03.172 
12th
02:48.548 
02:35.994 
12th
13th - AUSTIN DICKINSON
EATONVILLE, WA
#22 - Kaw
02:44.094 
44.094 
12th
02:51.417 
01:21.918 
13th
02:59.487 
02:05.652 
13th
02:47.135 
02:37.061 
13th
14th - HUNTER MILLER
SPRING CREEK, NV
#221 - KTM
02:46.844 
46.844 
15th
02:55.137 
01:28.388 
15th
02:53.759 
02:06.394 
14th
02:53.309 
02:43.977 
14th
15th - JUSTIN GRAHAM
RIVERSIDE, CA
#92 - Pol
02:53.730 
53.730 
17th
03:05.803 
01:45.940 
16th
03:01.998 
02:32.185 
15th
 
16th - BRADLEY EASTON
COOS BAY, OR
#613 - KTM
02:51.667 
51.667 
16th
03:08.807 
01:46.881 
17th
03:01.909 
02:33.037 
16th
 
17th - JAKE CARLSON
PHOENIX, AZ
#211 - KTM
03:28.711 
01:28.711 
19th
03:26.774 
02:41.892 
18th
03:28.160 
03:54.299 
17th
 
18th - BRYSON GARDNER
PASO ROBLES, CA
#817 - Cob
02:27.457 
27.457 
10th
02:35.345 
49.209 
9th
   
DNF - ANDREW LEE
CLOVIS, CA
#142 - Cob
03:01.972 
01:01.972 
18th
     
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 20

Page Generated in: 0.141 Seconds