2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
Lake Whitney Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2008 - 4/14/2008
LAS VEGAS, NV

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125 2-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51   JUSTIN BARCIA - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #179   BLAKE BAGGETT - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #9   MAX ANSTIE - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPGS, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th3rd
 5th   #361   LANDON CURRIER - YAM
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 6th   #123   DREW MITCHELL - SUZ
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
 7th   #240   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th6th
 8th   #462   FRANK LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 9th   #414   JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 10th   #533   GANNON AUDETTE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th13th
 11th   #410   GRANT RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 -
 
 -
18th5th
 12th   #819   TODD SEWELL - YAM
 CALGARY, ALBERTA, CN 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #426   DAVID OKON - SUZ
 PINON HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th9th
 14th   #155   JOHN PAUK - YAM
 CALGARY,ALBERTA, CD 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 15th   #717   ADAM FINK - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th17th
 16th   #55   NICK FORREST - KTM
 PROVO, UT 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 17th   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 18th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
5th32nd
 19th   #633   BROC SHOEMAKER - HON
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st18th
 20th   #431   HUNTER EVANSON - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd
 21st   #68   MC COY OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th19th
 22nd   #986   CODY WOODWORTH - YAM
 HOMER, AK 
 -
 
 -
26th20th
 23rd   #161   ANTHONY ROMERO - HON
 EUGENE, OR 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 24th   #277   BLAZE RAIBLE - HON
 AQUA DULCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd26th
 25th   #304   BRYAN DUKE - SUZ
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th22nd
 26th   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 27th   #301   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
30th27th
 28th   #447   DJ LOMBARDO - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
33rd25th
 29th   #7   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
38th21st
 30th   #49   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
32nd28th
 31st   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
29th31st
 32nd   #522   TYLER THOMAS - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
34th30th
 33rd   #382   NICOLAS GONZALES - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
 -
 
 -
36th29th
 34th   #22   TANNER YOUNG - SUZ
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 35th   #893   LEVII HALL - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
41st33rd
 36th   #149   SCOTTY GEARHART - SUZ
 SAUGUS, CA 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 37th   #659   MAX GROOM - SUZ
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
31stDNS
 38th   #733   KEATON WARD - SUZ
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
35thDNS
 39th   #113   JOEY JOHNSTONE - HON
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
37thDNS
 40th   #63   ZEB SMITH - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 -
 
 -
39thDNS
 41st   #714   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
40thDNS
 DNF   #949   KYLE WOLACK - SUZ
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
125/250 Sclboy Thru 16 NonPro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51   JUSTIN BARCIA - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Div 4
 1st
  Div 4 
1st1st
 2nd   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPGS, FL 
 4th
  Div 4
 2nd
  Div 4 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #179   BLAKE BAGGETT - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 2nd
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd3rd
 4th   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st6th
 5th   #747   KYLE ENGLE - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
4th4th
 6th   #728   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st7th
 7th   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 5th
  Div 4
 5th
  Div 4 
5th5th
 8th   #64   AUSTIN ULLRICH - SUZ
 ESTACADA, OR 
 7th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
3rd8th
 9th   #804   JASON LANGFORD - KAW
 FLINT, TX 
 11th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
5th9th
 10th   #711   RONNIE GOODWIN - KAW
 Las Vegas, NV 
 4th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
4th10th
 11th   #240   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
2nd13th
 12th   #722   KOHL HOPPER - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
 7th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th11th
 13th   #361   LANDON CURRIER - YAM
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 5th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd15th
 14th   #275   JOHNNY JELDERDA - SUZ
 MURRIETA, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
7th12th
 15th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th14th
 16th   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - HON
 MADERA, CA 
 5th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
5th17th
 17th   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 8th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th18th
 18th   #196   JAKE CANADA - SUZ
 SUN CITY, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th16th
 19th   #698   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 7th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
6th19th
 20th   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 7th
  Div 4
 3rd
  Div 4 
3rd22nd
 21st   #400   KEI YAMAMOTO - SUZ
 SAITAMA, JAPAN,  
 4th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
7th20th
 22nd   #265   JASON GANDZJUK - HON
 PRUNEDALE, CA 
 9th
  Div 4
 7th
  Div 4 
7th21st
 23rd   #389   SCOTT AGOSTINI - KAW
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 8th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
7th23rd
 24th   #409   DILLON HUDDLESTON - KAW
 DESERT HILLS, AZ 
 6th
  Div 4
 4th
  Div 4 
4th26th
 25th   #27   ZACHERY FREEBERG - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 3rd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
1st29th
 26th   #661   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
 8th
  Div 4
 6th
  Div 4 
6th25th
 27th   #414   JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
 11th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
8th24th
 28th   #462   FRANK LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 10th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8th27th
 29th   #623   RICKY RINAURO - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 10th
  Div 4
 8th
  Div 4 
8th28th
 30th   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
2ndDNS
 31st   #471   KYLE REGAL - SUZ
 KEMP, TX 
 3rd
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rdDNS
 32nd   #205   BRANDON BRADY - HON
 SAN DIMAS, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
6thDNS
 -   #63   ZEB SMITH - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 1st
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #170   MICHAEL LEIB - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 2nd
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #7   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #714   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 4th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #44   CHRISTIAN CRAIG - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 5th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #123   DREW MITCHELL - SUZ
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 6th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #62   DAKOTA GARNER - HON
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 6th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #22   TANNER YOUNG - SUZ
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 8th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #935   MITCHELL ALCORN - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #19   MATT PARKER - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 9th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #356   TAYLOR MANN - HON
 COLUMBIA, MT 
 11th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #674   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 11th
  Div 4
 10th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #584   CODY SANKEY - HON
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #733   KEATON WARD - KAW
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 12th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #260   DYLAN WINELAND - HON
 BENNETT, CO 
 12th
  Div 4
 15th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #418   JUSTIN BARRETT - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 13th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #426   DAVID OKON - SUZ
 PINON HILLS, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #175   JAKE LOBERG - HON
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 13th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #161   ANTHONY ROMERO - HON
 EUGENE, OR 
 13th
  Div 4
 14th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 14th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #887   DYLAN BAUER - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 14th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #301   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 14th
  Div 4
 13th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #431   HUNTER EVANSON - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 15th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #127   ROWDY WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 15th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #48   JOHN HERZOG - KAW
 ELKO, NV 
 15th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #811   JAMES CULBERTSON - KAW
 SANGER, CA 
 15th
  Div 4
 16th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #447   DJ LOMBARDO - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #546   KEVIN CEKALOVICH - HON
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 16th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #910   TREVOR JOHNSON - HON
 EDGAR, NE 
 16th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #219   BRANDON WALKER - HON
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 16th
  Div 4
 17th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #214   VICKI GOLDEN - HON
 EL CAJON, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #155   JOHN PAUK - YAM
 CALGARY,ALBERTA, CD 
 17th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #682   GREG SULLIVAN - HON
 RICHLAND, WA 
 17th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #317   DYLAN HUSO - KAW
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 17th
  Div 4
 9th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #410   GRANT RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 18th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #433   CODY GAUPEL - HON
 GILBERT, AZ 
 18th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #203   STEELE ANGLE - YAM
 TURNER, OR 
 18th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - HON
 NUEVO, CA 
 18th
  Div 4
 12th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #55   NICK FORREST - KTM
 PROVO, UT 
 19th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #615   JOSHUA ALVAREZ - HON
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #441   DAYLON WOOLBRIGHT - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 19th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 19th
  Div 4
 18th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 20th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #557   JACOB STIVER - SUZ
 KONA, ID 
 20th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #731   JAKE WARREN - KAW
 EUGENE, OR 
 20th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #142   SPENCER KAUFFMAN - YAM
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 20th
  Div 4
 19th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #561   DYLAN LANE - HON
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #618   ADRIAN ROMAN - YAM
 BONITA, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #69   MICHAEL GANGI - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 21st
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #117   RYAN GOODWIN - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 21st
  Div 4
 20th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #68   MC COY OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 22nd
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #473   GARRETT WALLACE - HON
 RAMONA, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #525   CASEY MELLO - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 22nd
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #732   JAMES STETLER - SUZ
 CORRALES, NM 
 22nd
  Div 4
 21st
  Div 4 
  
 -   #321   JERRY BEAVER - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #992   CODY WALLACE - HON
 RAMONA, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #225   HECTOR MUNOZ - HON
 IMPERIAAL BEACH, CA 
 23rd
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #792   BRANDON WARD - HON
 NEWPORT BCH, CA 
 23rd
  Div 4
 11th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #153   JOSH VANDENHUEVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 24th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #360   AUSTIN WELLS - HON
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
 25th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #233   RYAN STEELE - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 26th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #59   DILLON FIRPO - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 27th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #251   NIKLAUS RUSZKOWSKI - KTM
 PRINCE ALBERT, SK 
 28th
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #10   ZACH AHLEEN - YAM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #686   TYLAR FOSTER - YAM
 IDA, LA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #376   CODY HAMMOND - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #788   MATTHEW MARDEN - YAM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #874   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #662   KYLE WOOD - SUZ
 WALLER, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #994   KELE RUSSELL - SUZ
 SEABECK, WA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #28   TY WORTHINGTON - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, KS 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #156   HAYDEN COMMANS - KAW
 OAK PARK, CA 
 DNF
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #191   JESSE HERMANSON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNF
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #412   TAYLOR NESTER - HON
 NIPOMO, CA 
 DNF
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #493   JACOB NGO - HON
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 
125-250 Women - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #78   SARA PRICE - KAW
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #124   ALEXAH PEARSON - SUZ
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #333   KASIE CRESON - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 4th   #776   JACKIE IVES - YAM
 EXETER, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #118   SHELBIE BRITTAIN - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd7th
 6th   #808   NATALIE EICHNER - YAM
 EWA BEACH, HI 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #84   HAILEY LARSON - YAM
 MILL VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 8th   #155   BRYANNA MARCOTTE - SUZ
 TRABUCO CANYON, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #519   JENNIFER BURTON - HON
 GONZALES, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 10th   #830   TORIE WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #700   TIANA FALLS - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 12th   #214   VICKI GOLDEN - HON
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th19th
 13th   #81   KATIE CARMICHAEL - HON
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 14th   #711   TAYLOR LOEWEN - YAM
 PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th11th
 15th   #248   JONI BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 16th   #382   TAYLOR CANNON - YAM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
 17th   #901   ASHLEY JONES - HON
 DUMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 18th   #133   BRITTANY MARCOTTE - SUZ
 TRABUCO CANYON, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th14th
 19th   #909   JESSICA JONES - HON
 DUMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 20th   #512   TESSA LOUNSBURY - YAM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
19th20th
 DNF   #835   ERICKA ENDICOTT - SUZ
 CORNING, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
150 4-Stroke Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #479   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #45   LANCE VINCENT - HON
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #533   GANNON AUDETTE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #92   DAVID MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - HON
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 6th   #58   ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #417   DAVID BULLER - HON
 ACWORTH, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #792   BRANDON WARD - HON
 NEWPORT BCH, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #668   GABE ADAME - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th7th
 10th   #519   BRAD FRACE - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #270   DYLAN SCHMOKE - HON
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 12th   #280   ERIC YORBA - HON
 JAMUL, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th15th
 13th   #148   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
 14th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 15th   #407   JACK ROWE - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 16th   #19   BRANDON OLIVARES - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th17th
 17th   #88   JAKE LYON - HON
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 18th   #501   JASON MC ILROY - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
 19th   #169   TYLYN SAUCER - HON
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th19th
 20th   #328   DONNY FISH - HON
 REDLANDS, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
 21st   #762   JUSTIN LEE - HON
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th24th
 22nd   #267   DAVID KING - SUZ
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
25th21st
 23rd   #248   TUFFY PHILBROOK - HON
 BONNER'S FERRY, ID 
 -
 
 -
24th25th
 24th   #16   KEOLA ARAKAKI - HON
 HILO, HI 
 -
 
 -
26th26th
 25th   #59   BRENDAN SEPE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF20th
 26th   #249   SERGIO PARADA - HON
 CERRITOS, CA 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNF
 27th   #642   TRAVIS BURROUGH - HON
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF23rd
 28th   #113   JOEY JOHNSTONE - HON
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNF
 29th   #155   JOHN PAUK - HON
 CALGARY,ALBERTA, CD 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 30th   #25   EDUARDO MUNOZ - HON
 IMPERIAL BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 31st   #175   JAKE LOBERG - HON
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 32nd   #17   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 33rd   #23   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 
250 2-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #471   KYLE REGAL - SUZ
 KEMP, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #62   DAKOTA GARNER - HON
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #196   JAKE CANADA - SUZ
 SUN CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 6th   #462   FRANK LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 7th   #426   DAVID OKON - SUZ
 PINON HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 8th   #42   DOUGLAS FRENCH - HON
 SEDONA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 9th   #127   ROWDY WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 10th   #819   TODD SEWELL - YAM
 CALGARY, ALBERTA, CN 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 11th   #433   CODY GAUPEL - HON
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 12th   #22   TANNER YOUNG - SUZ
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 13th   #388   DYLON TURNER - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 14th   #378   ACE MURPHY - KAW
 SILT, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th12th
 15th   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 16th   #250   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 17th   #714   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 18th   #409   DILLON HUDDLESTON - KAW
 DESERT HILLS, AZ 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 19th   #54   SHAUN HARRISON - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 20th   #260   DYLAN WINELAND - YAM
 BENNETT, CO 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNF   #711   RONNIE GOODWIN - KAW
 Las Vegas, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #280   ROBERTO JIRON - SUZ
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #419   ANTHONY PULERA - HON
 SO LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
250 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPGS, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #41   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 DUVALL, WA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #51   JUSTIN BARCIA - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
2nd4th
 4th   #471   KYLE REGAL - SUZ
 KEMP, TX 
 1st
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
1st5th
 5th   #747   KYLE ENGLE - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
5th2nd
 6th   #728   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 7th   #179   BLAKE BAGGETT - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st8th
 8th   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 5th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
4th7th
 9th   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd11th
 10th   #965   TRAVIS BRIGHT - HON
 OJAI, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th9th
 11th   #170   MICHAEL LEIB - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd12th
 12th   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 6th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
6th10th
 13th   #27   ZACHERY FREEBERG - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 4th
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd14th
 14th   #410   GRANT RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 8th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th13th
 15th   #240   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th15th
 16th   #929   TRAVIS BELL - HON
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
 8th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
7th17th
 17th   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th20th
 18th   #42   DOUGLAS FRENCH - HON
 SEDONA, AZ 
 14th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
10th16th
 19th   #7   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th21st
 20th   #314   CHAZ HOLLADAY - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th18th
 21st   #499   JONATHAN HORNBECK - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th19th
 22nd   #854   CASEY HUNTLEY - HON
 NUEVO, CA 
 12th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
8th23rd
 23rd   #281   LANCE PHILLIPS - HON
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 9th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th22nd
 24th   #196   JAKE CANADA - SUZ
 SUN CITY, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th24th
 25th   #409   DILLON HUDDLESTON - KAW
 DESERT HILLS, AZ 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th25th
 26th   #804   JASON LANGFORD - KAW
 FLINT, TX 
 7th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
5th29th
 27th   #17   RICHARD WHITE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 9th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
9th26th
 28th   #389   SCOTT AGOSTINI - KAW
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
8th28th
 29th   #462   FRANK LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 12th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10th27th
 30th   #31   WESTON PEICK - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4thDNS
 -   #250   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #63   ZEB SMITH - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 6th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 7th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #210   CHRISTOPHER VERSCHAE - KAW
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #623   RICKY RINAURO - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 10th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #874   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 11th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #10   ZACH AHLEEN - YAM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 12th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #717   ADAM FINK - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #304   BRYAN DUKE - SUZ
 OAKLEY, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #127   ROWDY WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 13th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #356   TAYLOR MANN - HON
 COLUMBIA, MT 
 14th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #546   KEVIN CEKALOVICH - HON
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 14th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #413   TUCKER SAYE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 15th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #719   PATRICK HANEY - YAM
 MILL CREEK, WA 
 15th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #30   TRAVIS CHRISTENSEN - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 15th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #461   MICHAEL COVELLI - HON
 SAUGUS, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #557   JACOB STIVER - SUZ
 KONA, ID 
 16th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #317   DYLAN HUSO - KAW
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 16th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #452   BRANDON BANNOCK - HON
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #841   DUSTIN WATTS - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #349   RYDANE DIXON - YAM
 MARIPOSA, CA 
 17th
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #301   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 18th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #776   JACKIE IVES - YAM
 EXETER, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #792   BRANDON WARD - HON
 NEWPORT BCH, CA 
 18th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #682   GREG SULLIVAN - HON
 RICHLAND, WA 
 19th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #82   MIKE MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #913   MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 19th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #823   TREVOR BLUTH - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 20th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #190   DALTON BROWN - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 20th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #302   DELANO DE JONGH - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 21st
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #987   CODY TITHOF - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #142   SPENCER KAUFFMAN - YAM
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 21st
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #101   ZAC ETTINGER - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 22nd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #390   ASHTON MORLEY - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #614   CHARLES ICARD - KTM
 PAHRUMP, NV 
 22nd
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #722   KOHL HOPPER - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #425   MARC RIVERA - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 23rd
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 24th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #451   RYAN EPPERS - HON
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #493   JACOB NGO - HON
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #662   KYLE WOOD - SUZ
 WALLER, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #994   KELE RUSSELL - SUZ
 SEABECK, WA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #75   BRUCE RUTHERFORD - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #28   TY WORTHINGTON - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, KS 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #412   TAYLOR NESTER - HON
 NIPOMO, CA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #788   MATTHEW MARDEN - YAM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 
250 Mod Beg - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #644   BRAXTON WEICHERS - HON
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #882   STEVEN HARTUIAN - YAM
 PAC PALISADES, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #299   CARL NELSON - YAM
 LATON, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st6th
 4th   #989   VINCENT POPUVICH - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - KAW
 SANTIAGO, CHILE,  
 -
 
 -
8th2nd
 6th   #86   JOEY GORDON - HON
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 7th   #427   ISIDORO CHERES - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 8th   #16   JAMES CLIMIE - HON
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 10th   #225   HECTOR MUNOZ - HON
 IMPERIAAL BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
DQDNS
 DNF   #901   RYAN KRAFT - HON
 FT SCOTT, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
250 Mod Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51   JUSTIN BARCIA - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Div 4
 1st
  Div 4 
1st1st
 2nd   #41   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 DUVALL, WA 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPGS, FL 
 2nd
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st3rd
 4th   #179   BLAKE BAGGETT - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 1st
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd4th
 5th   #44   CHRISTIAN CRAIG - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st5th
 6th   #170   MICHAEL LEIB - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 2nd
  Div 4
 3rd
  Div 4 
3rd7th
 7th   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd8th
 8th   #747   KYLE ENGLE - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
6th6th
 9th   #711   RONNIE GOODWIN - KAW
 Las Vegas, NV 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th9th
 10th   #7   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 7th
  Div 4
 4th
  Div 4 
4th10th
 11th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 5th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
3rd11th
 12th   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
2nd14th
 13th   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 6th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th12th
 14th   #728   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 3rd
  Div 4
 2nd
  Div 4 
2nd15th
 15th   #62   DAKOTA GARNER - HON
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 8th
  Div 4
 5th
  Div 4 
7th13th
 16th   #722   KOHL HOPPER - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
 7th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd18th
 17th   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - HON
 MADERA, CA 
 5th
  Div 4
 7th
  Div 4 
6th16th
 18th   #698   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 8th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
6th17th
 19th   #854   CASEY HUNTLEY - HON
 NUEVO, CA 
 7th
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
4th19th
 20th   #23   BUDDI BRUNER - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 6th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
5th20th
 21st   #196   JAKE CANADA - SUZ
 SUN CITY, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th23rd
 22nd   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th21st
 23rd   #965   TRAVIS BRIGHT - HON
 OJAI, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
6th22nd
 24th   #275   JOHNNY JELDERDA - SUZ
 MURRIETA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st28th
 25th   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th26th
 26th   #426   DAVID OKON - SUZ
 PINON HILLS, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
7th24th
 27th   #210   CHRISTOPHER VERSCHAE - KAW
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th25th
 28th   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
7th27th
 29th   #205   BRANDON BRADY - HON
 SAN DIMAS, CA 
 6th
  Div 4
 6th
  Div 4 
5thDNS
 30th   #987   CODY TITHOF - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 11th
  Div 4
 8th
  Div 4 
8thDNS
 31st   #617   COREY DRY - KAW
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 14th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
8thDNS
 32nd   #22   TANNER YOUNG - SUZ
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 9th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
8thDNS
 -   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 1st
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #31   WESTON PEICK - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #314   CHAZ HOLLADAY - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #471   KYLE REGAL - SUZ
 KEMP, TX 
 4th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #27   ZACHERY FREEBERG - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 4th
  Div 4
 18th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #92   DAVID MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #64   AUSTIN ULLRICH - SUZ
 ESTACADA, OR 
 8th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #714   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 8th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #123   DREW MITCHELL - SUZ
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 9th
  Div 4
 17th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #409   DILLON HUDDLESTON - KAW
 DESERT HILLS, AZ 
 10th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #281   LANCE PHILLIPS - HON
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 10th
  Div 4
 11th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #499   JONATHAN HORNBECK - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #17   RICHARD WHITE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #190   DALTON BROWN - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 11th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #55   NICK FORREST - KTM
 PROVO, UT 
 12th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #194   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #913   MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 12th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 12th
  Div 4
 15th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #546   KEVIN CEKALOVICH - HON
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 13th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #199   CLAYTON MURILLO - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
 13th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #874   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 13th
  Div 4
 9th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #356   TAYLOR MANN - HON
 COLUMBIA, MT 
 14th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #719   PATRICK HANEY - YAM
 MILL CREEK, WA 
 14th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #19   MATT PARKER - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 14th
  Div 4
 14th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #413   TUCKER SAYE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 15th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #127   ROWDY WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 15th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #98   KYLE LEMMON - KTM
 EUGENE, OR 
 15th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #414   JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
 15th
  Div 4
 10th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #631   BRANDON CAMPBELL - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 16th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #389   SCOTT AGOSTINI - KAW
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #85   RILEY BLACKMER - SUZ
 COUTTS, AB,  
 16th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #717   ADAM FINK - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 16th
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #155   JOHN PAUK - YAM
 CALGARY,ALBERTA, CD 
 17th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #30   TRAVIS CHRISTENSEN - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #461   MICHAEL COVELLI - HON
 SAUGUS, CA 
 17th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #273   HOUSTON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 17th
  Div 4
 16th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #674   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 18th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #618   ADRIAN ROMAN - YAM
 BONITA, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #910   TREVOR JOHNSON - HON
 EDGAR, NE 
 18th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #804   JASON LANGFORD - KAW
 FLINT, TX 
 18th
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #159   COLT SHAW - HON
 COOLIDGE, AZ 
 19th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #82   MIKE MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #776   JACKIE IVES - YAM
 EXETER, CA 
 19th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #151   CHRISTOPHER WHITLOW - HON
 BEAVERCREEK, OR 
 19th
  Div 4
 12th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #451   RYAN EPPERS - HON
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 20th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #841   DUSTIN WATTS - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #452   BRANDON BANNOCK - HON
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 20th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #425   MARC RIVERA - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 20th
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #285   BLAKE GODIN - KAW
 GENTRY, AR 
 21st
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #137   CHARLES WHITTELSEY - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #317   DYLAN HUSO - KAW
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 21st
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #10   ZACH AHLEEN - YAM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 22nd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #433   CODY GAUPEL - HON
 GILBERT, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #522   TYLER THOMAS - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 23rd
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #42   DOUGLAS FRENCH - HON
 SEDONA, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #655   CODY ESPUDO - KAW
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #493   JACOB NGO - HON
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #28   TY WORTHINGTON - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, KS 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #156   HAYDEN COMMANS - KAW
 OAK PARK, CA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #75   BRUCE RUTHERFORD - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #623   RICKY RINAURO - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 DNF
  Div 4
 13th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 DNF
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #250   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #788   MATTHEW MARDEN - YAM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 DNF
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 
250 Mod Nov - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #400   KEI YAMAMOTO - SUZ
 SAITAMA, JAPAN,  
 3rd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #986   CODY WOODWORTH - YAM
 HOMER, AK 
 2nd
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st3rd
 4th   #633   BROC SHOEMAKER - HON
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd4th
 5th   #661   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
 2nd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th5th
 6th   #417   DAVID BULLER - YAM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd6th
 7th   #164   BRETTON ENGLE - HON
 TAHOKA, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
2nd8th
 8th   #130   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 5th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
4th7th
 9th   #68   MC COY OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 4th
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd10th
 10th   #993   JUSTIN VIERRA - YAM
 MILLVILLE, UT 
 9th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
5th9th
 11th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 9th
  Div 4
 4th
  Div 4 
4th11th
 12th   #819   TODD SEWELL - YAM
 CALGARY, ALBERTA, CN 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th12th
 13th   #818   TYLOR PINEDA - YAM
 LACRESCENTA, CA 
 8th
  Div 4
 5th
  Div 4 
5th13th
 14th   #557   JACOB STIVER - SUZ
 KONA, ID 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd16th
 15th   #86   GRANT BOURGEOIS - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 13th
  Div 4
 3rd
  Div 4 
6th14th
 16th   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - HON
 NUEVO, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
6th15th
 17th   #277   BLAZE RAIBLE - HON
 AQUA DULCE, CA 
 11th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
7th17th
 18th   #741   JACOB SEXTON - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th19th
 19th   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 11th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th18th
 20th   #48   JOHN HERZOG - KAW
 ELKO, NV 
 6th
  Div 4
 6th
  Div 4 
3rd22nd
 21st   #992   CODY WALLACE - HON
 RAMONA, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th20th
 22nd   #407   ALEX KLARENBACH - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 4
 13th
  Div 4 
7th21st
 23rd   #301   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 5th
  Div 4
 2nd
  Div 4 
2nd28th
 24th   #584   CODY SANKEY - HON
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st29th
 25th   #770   PADEN WASILY - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 10th
  Div 4
 7th
  Div 4 
8th23rd
 26th   #642   JUSTIN SHIMMINGER - HON
 FRANKLINTON, NC 
 5th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
8th24th
 27th   #473   GARRETT WALLACE - HON
 RAMONA, CA 
 12th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
6th26th
 28th   #153   JOSH VANDENHUEVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 8th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
8th25th
 29th   #811   JAMES CULBERTSON - KAW
 SANGER, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th27th
 30th   #561   DYLAN LANE - HON
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 1st
  Div 4
 1st
  Div 4 
1stDNF
 31st   #418   JUSTIN BARRETT - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4thDNF
 32nd   #517   KADE LAUGHLIN - YAM
 HAGERMAN, ID 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 -   #142   SPENCER KAUFFMAN - YAM
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 4
 17th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #723   KEVIN TETLEY - HON
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #733   KEATON WARD - KAW
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 4th
  Div 4
 14th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #412   TAYLOR NESTER - HON
 NIPOMO, CA 
 6th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #431   HUNTER EVANSON - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 7th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #709   DUSTY OLMSTED - HON
 MORRISON, CO 
 7th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #120   TYLER PFEIFER - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 7th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #781   GRANT SHUMWAY - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 7th
  Div 4
 12th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #149   SCOTTY GEARHART - SUZ
 SAUGUS, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #333   KASIE CRESON - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #109   DWIGHT DILLON - KTM
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #659   MAX GROOM - SUZ
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 10th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #279   JOE BONACCI - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #961   SHAWN RHINEHART - YAM
 LITTLEROCK, CA 
 11th
  Div 4
 9th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #759   DANIEL ARMSTRONG - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #219   BRANDON WALKER - HON
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #173   JARED VAN BEBBER - SUZ
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 12th
  Div 4
 8th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #686   TYLAR FOSTER - YAM
 IDA, LA 
 13th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #551   ROBERT GOLD - KAW
 FORT MOHAVE, AZ 
 13th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #799   DYLAN CROWER - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 13th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #49   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 14th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #360   AUSTIN WELLS - HON
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
 14th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #79   BRACKEN HALL - KTM
 GREEN RIVER, WY 
 14th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #341   STEPHEN WAGLEY - KAW
 BATON ROUGE, LA 
 14th
  Div 4
 11th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #441   DAYLON WOOLBRIGHT - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #481   ALLEN STRENTH - YAM
 MIMS, FL 
 15th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #760   SKYLER WIRTHLIN - HON
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 15th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #118   SHELBIE BRITTAIN - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 15th
  Div 4
 15th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #911   CODY YOUNG - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #912   COLE YOUNG - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #636   MATT ANDERSON - HON
 PINON HILLS, CA 
 16th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #203   STEELE ANGLE - YAM
 TURNER, OR 
 16th
  Div 4
 10th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #682   GREG SULLIVAN - HON
 RICHLAND, WA 
 17th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #221   CODY BAKER - SUZ
 ELKO, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #525   CASEY MELLO - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 17th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - KTM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 17th
  Div 4
 16th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #420   TYLER WYMORE - KAW
 CLOVIS, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #791   JIMMY NICHOLS - KAW
 FONTANA, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #382   NICOLAS GONZALES - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 18th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #66   JUSTIN PISCHKE - SUZ
 BENSON, NC 
 18th
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #823   TREVOR BLUTH - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 19th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #70   ZACHARY FUSSELL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 19th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #321   JERRY BEAVER - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 19th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #18   MICHAEL CARVALHO - KAW
 KAPAA, HI 
 19th
  Div 4
 18th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #69   MICHAEL GANGI - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 20th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #114   MATT STEWART - HON
 SMITH VALLEY, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #177   DANIEL LAWSON - YAM
 DIXON, CA 
 20th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #331   MATT MOON - KAW
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 20th
  Div 4
 19th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #302   DELANO DE JONGH - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 21st
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #107   JOHN SANTO - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 21st
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #437   JESSE MC COY - YAM
 AMADO, AZ 
 21st
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #249   LUCAS JONES - SUZ
 DAYTON, NV 
 21st
  Div 4
 20th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #495   ALEX MARTINEZ - HON
 CHULA VISTA, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #367   ANDREW PENDLETON - YAM
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #887   DYLAN BAUER - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 22nd
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #501   JASON MC ILROY - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 22nd
  Div 4
 21st
  Div 4 
  
 -   #342   JORDAN CALDERON - HON
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #576   SCOTT STUEBE - HON
 MULINO, OR 
 23rd
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #220   STEVEN HOKIT - SUZ
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 23rd
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #152   PATRICK CABRERA - KAW
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 23rd
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #614   CHARLES ICARD - KTM
 PAHRUMP, NV 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #994   KELE RUSSELL - SUZ
 SEABECK, WA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #538   DUSTIN UHLER - HON
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #625   CAMERON BANNOCK - HON
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #585   KYLE ZIRKUS - HON
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #376   CODY HAMMOND - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #390   ASHTON MORLEY - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #56   DAN DONALDSON - KAW
 PEORIA, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #846   CONNER STOUFF - HON
 ANAHEIM, CA 
 DNF
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 
250 Mod Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #731   BLAKE WHARTON - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #95   DARRYN DURHAM - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #220   COLE SEELY - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 4th   #19   VINCE FRIESE - KTM
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 5th   #424   MICHAEL HALL - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th2nd
 6th   #516   TYLER WHARTON - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 7th   #33   TIM WEIGAND - HON
 SAUGUS, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th11th
 8th   #100   BUCK FORD - HON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 9th   #27   PJ LARSEN - KAW
 STANLEY, NC 
 -
 
 -
5th12th
 10th   #26   HUNTER HEWITT - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th7th
 11th   #381   JUSTIN WEEKS - SUZ
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 12th   #22   RANDY DI BARTOLO - KAW
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 13th   #426   BEN LA MAY - YAM
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
 -
 
 -
11th20th
 14th   #235   BEN EVANS - HON
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
25th8th
 15th   #134   TRAVIS FREISTAT - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 16th   #71   TERREN O' DELL - SUZ
 GENTRY, AR 
 -
 
 -
15th18th
 17th   #211   TEVIN TAPIA - KAW
 PALESTINE, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th14th
 18th   #128   ROSS JOHNSON - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 -
 
 -
26th10th
 19th   #511   NATHAN WHITLOW - YAM
 BEAVERCREEK, OR 
 -
 
 -
9th27th
 20th   #73   BRODIE HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
18th22nd
 21st   #11   STEVEN CLARKE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
17th23rd
 22nd   #111   GINO APONTE - HON
 ATLANTA, GA 
 -
 
 -
21st21st
 23rd   #141   WESTON POTTER - HON
 E WENATCHEE, WA 
 -
 
 -
19th26th
 24th   #166   DYLAN ZIOLKOWSKI - KTM
 HATLEY, WI 
 -
 
 -
24th25th
 25th   #219   TYLER JOHNSON - HON
 EDGAR, NE 
 -
 
 -
27th24th
 26th   #110   CAMERON RODRIGUEZ - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNF16th
 27th   #555   TREVOR DONIE - SUZ
 CARIO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNF19th
 28th   #232   JUSTIN BERRY - KAW
 EDMOND, OK 
 -
 
 -
28thDNF
 29th   #935   FREDDY SANCHEZ - HON
 DANA POINT, CA 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 30th   #633   RONNY JACKSON - HON
 ROSHARON, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 31st   #427   LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
 LEBANON, PA 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS
 DNF   #642   TONY BLOOD - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #331   AUSTIN EITEL - SUZ
 AGUANGA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #29   CHAD GORES - HON
 ANAHEIM, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #13   DEREK ROGERS - KTM
 ELLIJAY, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #156   DONALD VAWSER - HON
 KIMBERLY, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
250 Stk Beg - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #299   CARL NELSON - YAM
 LATON, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #644   BRAXTON WEICHERS - HON
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - KAW
 SANTIAGO, CHILE,  
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #882   STEVEN HARTUIAN - YAM
 PAC PALISADES, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 5th   #732   JAMES STETLER - SUZ
 CORRALES, NM 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 6th   #303   DILLON GORDON - YAM
 KENT, WA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 7th   #427   ISIDORO CHERES - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 8th   #113   JOEY JOHNSTONE - HON
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 9th   #901   RYAN KRAFT - HON
 FT SCOTT, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DQ   #225   HECTOR MUNOZ - HON
 IMPERIAAL BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
DQDQ
 
250 Stk Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #27   ZACHERY FREEBERG - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #728   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st4th
 3rd   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 8th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
5th3rd
 4th   #179   BLAKE BAGGETT - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st7th
 5th   #51   JUSTIN BARCIA - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 21st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
8th1st
 6th   #747   KYLE ENGLE - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th5th
 7th   #123   DREW MITCHELL - SUZ
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd8th
 8th   #170   MICHAEL LEIB - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 2nd
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd10th
 9th   #41   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 DUVALL, WA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st11th
 10th   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPGS, FL 
 3rd
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th9th
 11th   #44   CHRISTIAN CRAIG - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 5th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
9th6th
 12th   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 9th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
4th13th
 13th   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
2nd15th
 14th   #804   JASON LANGFORD - KAW
 FLINT, TX 
 6th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
6th12th
 15th   #7   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd16th
 16th   #722   KOHL HOPPER - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th14th
 17th   #23   BUDDI BRUNER - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 6th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
6th17th
 18th   #19   MATT PARKER - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 9th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
7th20th
 19th   #471   KYLE REGAL - SUZ
 KEMP, TX 
 7th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
5th22nd
 20th   #965   TRAVIS BRIGHT - HON
 OJAI, CA 
 4th
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd24th
 21st   #929   TRAVIS BELL - HON
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
 13th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
10th18th
 22nd   #409   DILLON HUDDLESTON - KAW
 DESERT HILLS, AZ 
 10th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
9th19th
 23rd   #275   JOHNNY JELDERDA - SUZ
 MURRIETA, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th21st
 24th   #62   DAKOTA GARNER - HON
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th23rd
 25th   #935   MITCHELL ALCORN - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 11th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
8th25th
 26th   #92   DAVID MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
7th26th
 27th   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9th27th
 28th   #281   LANCE PHILLIPS - HON
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 10th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
10th28th
 29th   #240   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
10th29th
 30th   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 8th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
4thDNS
 -   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 3rd
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #250   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #714   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 5th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #389   SCOTT AGOSTINI - KAW
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #698   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 10th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #314   CHAZ HOLLADAY - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 11th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - HON
 MADERA, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #615   JOSHUA ALVAREZ - HON
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #414   JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #159   COLT SHAW - HON
 COOLIDGE, AZ 
 13th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #127   ROWDY WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 14th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #22   TANNER YOUNG - SUZ
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 14th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #30   TRAVIS CHRISTENSEN - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 14th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #74   PRESTON TILFORD - KAW
 FONTANA, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #356   TAYLOR MANN - HON
 COLUMBIA, MT 
 15th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #499   JONATHAN HORNBECK - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #413   TUCKER SAYE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 16th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #190   DALTON BROWN - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 16th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #717   ADAM FINK - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #425   MARC RIVERA - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #265   JASON GANDZJUK - HON
 PRUNEDALE, CA 
 17th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #64   AUSTIN ULLRICH - SUZ
 ESTACADA, OR 
 18th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #210   CHRISTOPHER VERSCHAE - KAW
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #617   COREY DRY - KAW
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 18th
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #196   JAKE CANADA - SUZ
 SUN CITY, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #618   ADRIAN ROMAN - YAM
 BONITA, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #674   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 19th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #304   BRYAN DUKE - SUZ
 OAKLEY, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #273   HOUSTON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 20th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #719   PATRICK HANEY - YAM
 MILL CREEK, WA 
 20th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #317   DYLAN HUSO - KAW
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 21st
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #151   CHRISTOPHER WHITLOW - HON
 BEAVERCREEK, OR 
 21st
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #913   MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #137   CHARLES WHITTELSEY - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 22nd
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #10   ZACH AHLEEN - YAM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #461   MICHAEL COVELLI - HON
 SAUGUS, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #285   BLAKE GODIN - KAW
 GENTRY, AR 
 23rd
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #874   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 24th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #194   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 24th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #910   TREVOR JOHNSON - HON
 EDGAR, NE 
 24th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #155   JOHN PAUK - YAM
 CALGARY,ALBERTA, CD 
 25th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #452   BRANDON BANNOCK - HON
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 25th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #98   KYLE LEMMON - KTM
 EUGENE, OR 
 26th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #55   NICK FORREST - KTM
 PROVO, UT 
 27th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #361   LANDON CURRIER - YAM
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #75   BRUCE RUTHERFORD - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #205   BRANDON BRADY - HON
 SAN DIMAS, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #788   MATTHEW MARDEN - YAM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #493   JACOB NGO - HON
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #230   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #85   RILEY BLACKMER - SUZ
 COUTTS, AB,  
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #156   HAYDEN COMMANS - KAW
 OAK PARK, CA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #655   CODY ESPUDO - KAW
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #28   TY WORTHINGTON - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, KS 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 DQ
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 
250 Stk Nov - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #633   BROC SHOEMAKER - HON
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 4th
  Div 4
 1st
  Div 4 
1st1st
 2nd   #986   CODY WOODWORTH - YAM
 HOMER, AK 
 2nd
  Div 4
 6th
  Div 4 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #584   CODY SANKEY - HON
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd5th
 4th   #130   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 4th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
4th4th
 5th   #400   KEI YAMAMOTO - SUZ
 SAITAMA, JAPAN,  
 2nd
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st7th
 6th   #68   MC COY OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 4th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
6th3rd
 7th   #557   JACOB STIVER - SUZ
 KONA, ID 
 2nd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
3rd6th
 8th   #911   CODY YOUNG - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd8th
 9th   #301   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 6th
  Div 4
 4th
  Div 4 
4th9th
 10th   #70   ZACHARY FUSSELL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 3rd
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd10th
 11th   #417   DAVID BULLER - YAM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st13th
 12th   #142   SPENCER KAUFFMAN - YAM
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 13th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
6th11th
 13th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
3rd15th
 14th   #993   JUSTIN VIERRA - YAM
 MILLVILLE, UT 
 9th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th14th
 15th   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - HON
 NUEVO, CA 
 5th
  Div 4
 2nd
  Div 4 
2nd17th
 16th   #642   JUSTIN SHIMMINGER - HON
 FRANKLINTON, NC 
 16th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
8th12th
 17th   #811   JAMES CULBERTSON - KAW
 SANGER, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
4th18th
 18th   #561   DYLAN LANE - HON
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
7th16th
 19th   #781   GRANT SHUMWAY - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th19th
 20th   #799   DYLAN CROWER - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 8th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
6th21st
 21st   #431   HUNTER EVANSON - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 7th
  Div 4
 7th
  Div 4 
8th20th
 22nd   #86   GRANT BOURGEOIS - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 1st
  Div 4
 11th
  Div 4 
6th23rd
 23rd   #203   STEELE ANGLE - YAM
 TURNER, OR 
 7th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
5th24th
 24th   #279   JOE BONACCI - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 10th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
8th22nd
 25th   #661   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st29th
 26th   #114   MATT STEWART - HON
 SMITH VALLEY, NV 
 8th
  Div 4
 5th
  Div 4 
7th25th
 27th   #48   JOHN HERZOG - HON
 ELKO, NV 
 8th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
4th28th
 28th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd31st
 29th   #333   KASIE CRESON - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th26th
 30th   #18   MICHAEL CARVALHO - KAW
 KAPAA, HI 
 7th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
7th27th
 31st   #741   JACOB SEXTON - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 6th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
5thDNF
 32nd   #659   MAX GROOM - SUZ
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 9th
  Div 4
 3rd
  Div 4 
5thDNS
 -   #164   BRETTON ENGLE - HON
 TAHOKA, TX 
 2nd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #686   TYLAR FOSTER - YAM
 IDA, LA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #723   KEVIN TETLEY - HON
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 3rd
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #525   CASEY MELLO - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 5th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #818   TYLOR PINEDA - YAM
 LACRESCENTA, CA 
 5th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #887   DYLAN BAUER - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 6th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #109   DWIGHT DILLON - KTM
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 7th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #760   SKYLER WIRTHLIN - HON
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #101   ZAC ETTINGER - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #770   PADEN WASILY - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 9th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #733   KEATON WARD - KAW
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #473   GARRETT WALLACE - HON
 RAMONA, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #759   DANIEL ARMSTRONG - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 10th
  Div 4
 19th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #992   CODY WALLACE - HON
 RAMONA, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #441   DAYLON WOOLBRIGHT - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 11th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #120   TYLER PFEIFER - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 11th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 11th
  Div 4
 8th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #220   STEVEN HOKIT - SUZ
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 12th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #437   JESSE MC COY - YAM
 AMADO, AZ 
 12th
  Div 4
 9th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #418   JUSTIN BARRETT - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 13th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #173   JARED VAN BEBBER - SUZ
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 13th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #517   KADE LAUGHLIN - YAM
 HAGERMAN, ID 
 13th
  Div 4
 20th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #59   DILLON FIRPO - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #331   MATT MOON - KAW
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 14th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #961   SHAWN RHINEHART - YAM
 LITTLEROCK, CA 
 14th
  Div 4
 10th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #153   JOSH VANDENHUEVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #682   GREG SULLIVAN - HON
 RICHLAND, WA 
 15th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #382   NICOLAS GONZALES - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 15th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #551   ROBERT GOLD - KAW
 FORT MOHAVE, AZ 
 15th
  Div 4
 14th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #49   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 16th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #501   JASON MC ILROY - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 16th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #66   JUSTIN PISCHKE - SUZ
 BENSON, NC 
 16th
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - KTM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 17th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #219   BRANDON WALKER - HON
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 17th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #177   DANIEL LAWSON - HON
 DIXON, CA 
 17th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #636   MATT ANDERSON - HON
 PINON HILLS, CA 
 17th
  Div 4
 18th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #69   MICHAEL GANGI - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 18th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #302   DELANO DE JONGH - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 18th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #481   ALLEN STRENTH - YAM
 MIMS, FL 
 18th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #233   RYAN STEELE - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 18th
  Div 4
 16th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #341   STEPHEN WAGLEY - KAW
 BATON ROUGE, LA 
 19th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #823   TREVOR BLUTH - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 19th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #321   JERRY BEAVER - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 19th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #221   CODY BAKER - SUZ
 ELKO, NV 
 19th
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #447   DJ LOMBARDO - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #709   DUSTY OLMSTED - HON
 MORRISON, CO 
 20th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #576   SCOTT STUEBE - HON
 MULINO, OR 
 20th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #79   BRACKEN HALL - KTM
 GREEN RIVER, WY 
 20th
  Div 4
 13th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #112   MATT MIKICH - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 21st
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #367   ANDREW PENDLETON - YAM
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #249   LUCAS JONES - SUZ
 DAYTON, NV 
 21st
  Div 4
 15th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #360   AUSTIN WELLS - HON
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #731   JAKE WARREN - KAW
 EUGENE, OR 
 22nd
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #398   ROBERT FOXX - HON
 COER D'ALENE, ID 
 22nd
  Div 4
 17th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #495   ALEX MARTINEZ - HON
 CHULA VISTA, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #107   JOHN SANTO - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 23rd
  Div 4
 22nd
  Div 4 
  
 -   #84   HAILEY LARSON - YAM
 MILL VALLEY, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #420   TYLER WYMORE - KAW
 CLOVIS, CA 
 25th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #251   NIKLAUS RUSZKOWSKI - KTM
 PRINCE ALBERT, SK 
 26th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #625   CAMERON BANNOCK - HON
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #152   PATRICK CABRERA - KAW
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #191   JESSE HERMANSON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #311   STRUTHER STROMIRE - KTM
 BURLEY, ID 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #538   DUSTIN UHLER - HON
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #585   KYLE ZIRKUS - HON
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #912   COLE YOUNG - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 DNF
  Div 4
 12th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #149   SCOTTY GEARHART - SUZ
 SAUGUS, CA 
 DNF
  Div 4
 21st
  Div 4 
  
 -   #412   TAYLOR NESTER - HON
 NIPOMO, CA 
 DNF
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #56   DAN DONALDSON - KAW
 PEORIA, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #376   CODY HAMMOND - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #994   KELE RUSSELL - SUZ
 SEABECK, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #846   CONNER STOUFF - HON
 ANAHEIM, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 
250 Stk Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   DARRYN DURHAM - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 2nd   #731   BLAKE WHARTON - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th1st
 3rd   #33   TIM WEIGAND - HON
 SAUGUS, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 4th   #11   STEVEN CLARKE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th2nd
 5th   #26   HUNTER HEWITT - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 6th   #235   BEN EVANS - HON
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
3rd10th
 7th   #19   VINCE FRIESE - KTM
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #424   MICHAEL HALL - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th5th
 9th   #22   RANDY DI BARTOLO - KAW
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th13th
 10th   #516   TYLER WHARTON - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 11th   #128   ROSS JOHNSON - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 12th   #71   TERREN O' DELL - SUZ
 GENTRY, AR 
 -
 
 -
1st23rd
 13th   #27   PJ LARSEN - KAW
 STANLEY, NC 
 -
 
 -
21st4th
 14th   #511   NATHAN WHITLOW - YAM
 BEAVERCREEK, OR 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 15th   #211   TEVIN TAPIA - KAW
 PALESTINE, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th11th
 16th   #134   TRAVIS FREISTAT - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 17th   #73   BRODIE HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
23rd18th
 18th   #110   CAMERON RODRIGUEZ - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
17th24th
 19th   #381   JUSTIN WEEKS - SUZ
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 -
 
 -
26th16th
 20th   #111   GINO APONTE - HON
 ATLANTA, GA 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 21st   #141   WESTON POTTER - HON
 E WENATCHEE, WA 
 -
 
 -
18th25th
 22nd   #426   BEN LA MAY - YAM
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
 -
 
 -
31st15th
 23rd   #555   TREVOR DONIE - SUZ
 CARIO, GA 
 -
 
 -
30th19th
 24th   #219   TYLER JOHNSON - HON
 EDGAR, NE 
 -
 
 -
29th21st
 25th   #166   DYLAN ZIOLKOWSKI - KTM
 HATLEY, WI 
 -
 
 -
28th22nd
 26th   #220   COLE SEELY - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF
 27th   #427   LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
 LEBANON, PA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 28th   #13   DEREK ROGERS - KTM
 ELLIJAY, GA 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 29th   #232   JUSTIN BERRY - KAW
 EDMOND, OK 
 -
 
 -
27thDNF
 30th   #331   AUSTIN EITEL - SUZ
 AGUANGA, CA 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 31st   #935   FREDDY SANCHEZ - HON
 DANA POINT, CA 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 32nd   #100   BUCK FORD - HON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNS
 DNF   #642   TONY BLOOD - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #156   DONALD VAWSER - HON
 KIMBERLY, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
450 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #728   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #471   KYLE REGAL - SUZ
 KEMP, TX 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th2nd
 4th   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - HON
 MADERA, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th5th
 5th   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd6th
 6th   #314   CHAZ HOLLADAY - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
2nd7th
 7th   #854   CASEY HUNTLEY - HON
 NUEVO, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st8th
 8th   #929   TRAVIS BELL - HON
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th9th
 9th   #17   RICHARD WHITE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th10th
 10th   #711   RONNIE GOODWIN - KAW
 Las Vegas, NV 
 14th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12th4th
 11th   #281   LANCE PHILLIPS - HON
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 8th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th11th
 12th   #67   ERIK LINE - KAW
 SUN CITY, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th15th
 13th   #265   JASON GANDZJUK - HON
 PRUNEDALE, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11th12th
 14th   #874   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
10th13th
 15th   #36   LOGAN MELTON - HON
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13th14th
 16th   #623   RICKY RINAURO - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
9th18th
 17th   #821   ADAM ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th20th
 18th   #433   CODY GAUPEL - HON
 GILBERT, AZ 
 11th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8th21st
 19th   #841   DUSTIN WATTS - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14th16th
 20th   #618   ADRIAN ROMAN - YAM
 BONITA, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
15th17th
 21st   #617   COREY DRY - KAW
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 22nd
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
15th19th
 22nd   #74   PRESTON TILFORD - KAW
 FONTANA, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rdDNF
 23rd   #127   ROWDY WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 12th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10thDNF
 24th   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6thDNS
 25th   #194   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 26th   #39   DUSTY TELLEZ - KAW
 TONOPAH, AZ 
 16th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14thDNF
 27th   #987   CODY TITHOF - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9thDNS
 28th   #31   WESTON PEICK - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
11thDNS
 29th   #82   MIKE MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
12thDNS
 30th   #580   BRONSON ANGULO - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 15th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13thDNS
 -   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 1st
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #41   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 DUVALL, WA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #33   SEAN BAILEY - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #250   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #546   KEVIN CEKALOVICH - HON
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 14th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #615   JOSHUA ALVAREZ - HON
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #425   MARC RIVERA - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 18th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #526   JAMES FARNAN - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 19th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #719   PATRICK HANEY - YAM
 MILL CREEK, WA 
 19th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #223   CJ HINKLE - KAW
 FORT MOHAVE, AZ 
 20th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #913   MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 20th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #451   RYAN EPPERS - HON
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #85   RILEY BLACKMER - SUZ
 COUTTS, AB,  
 21st
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #388   DYLON TURNER - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 22nd
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #356   TAYLOR MANN - HON
 COLUMBIA, MT 
 23rd
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - KTM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 23rd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #662   KYLE WOOD - SUZ
 WALLER, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #28   TY WORTHINGTON - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, KS 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #75   BRUCE RUTHERFORD - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
450 Mod Int - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #471   KYLE REGAL - SUZ
 KEMP, TX 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #728   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st2nd
 3rd   #41   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 DUVALL, WA 
 5th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 4th   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd5th
 5th   #314   CHAZ HOLLADAY - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 3rd
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
3rd6th
 6th   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - HON
 MADERA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th7th
 7th   #854   CASEY HUNTLEY - HON
 NUEVO, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th9th
 8th   #62   DAKOTA GARNER - HON
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
12th4th
 9th   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 5th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
7th10th
 10th   #698   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 8th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th12th
 11th   #874   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 12th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th11th
 12th   #821   ADAM ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th13th
 13th   #281   LANCE PHILLIPS - HON
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 20th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
12th8th
 14th   #17   RICHARD WHITE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 7th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th15th
 15th   #433   CODY GAUPEL - HON
 GILBERT, AZ 
 15th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
9th16th
 16th   #929   TRAVIS BELL - HON
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
8th17th
 17th   #987   CODY TITHOF - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
14th14th
 18th   #580   BRONSON ANGULO - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 14th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
10th18th
 19th   #168   CODY KATSILAS - HON
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 9th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
11th19th
 20th   #36   LOGAN MELTON - HON
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th20th
 21st   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
6th24th
 22nd   #42   DOUGLAS FRENCH - HON
 SEDONA, AZ 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th22nd
 23rd   #210   CHRISTOPHER VERSCHAE - KAW
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
9th26th
 24th   #841   DUSTIN WATTS - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
15th21st
 25th   #82   MIKE MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
14th23rd
 26th   #67   ERIK LINE - KAW
 SUN CITY, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
11th27th
 27th   #913   MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 16th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th25th
 28th   #631   BRANDON CAMPBELL - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
8thDNF
 29th   #205   BRANDON BRADY - HON
 SAN DIMAS, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rdDNS
 30th   #194   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
13thDNS
 -   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #31   WESTON PEICK - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #617   COREY DRY - KAW
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 10th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #618   ADRIAN ROMAN - YAM
 BONITA, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #462   FRANK LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 14th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #190   DALTON BROWN - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #151   CHRISTOPHER WHITLOW - HON
 BEAVERCREEK, OR 
 16th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #719   PATRICK HANEY - YAM
 MILL CREEK, WA 
 17th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #199   CLAYTON MURILLO - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #22   TANNER YOUNG - SUZ
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 18th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #615   JOSHUA ALVAREZ - HON
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #674   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 21st
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #425   MARC RIVERA - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #85   RILEY BLACKMER - SUZ
 COUTTS, AB,  
 22nd
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #451   RYAN EPPERS - HON
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #356   TAYLOR MANN - HON
 COLUMBIA, MT 
 23rd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #137   CHARLES WHITTELSEY - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #546   KEVIN CEKALOVICH - HON
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 24th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #711   RONNIE GOODWIN - KAW
 Las Vegas, NV 
 DNF
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #127   ROWDY WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 DNF
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #10   ZACH AHLEEN - YAM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #280   ROBERTO JIRON - SUZ
 SANDY, UT 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #28   TY WORTHINGTON - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, KS 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #33   SEAN BAILEY - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #250   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #75   BRUCE RUTHERFORD - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #662   KYLE WOOD - SUZ
 WALLER, TX 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
450 Mod Nov - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #723   KEVIN TETLEY - HON
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #130   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #524   ZACHARY WILLIAMS - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd8th
 4th   #414   JUSTIN VIERRA - YAM
 MILLVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 5th   #642   JUSTIN SHIMMINGER - HON
 FRANKLINTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #70   ZACHARY FUSSELL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
4th9th
 7th   #115   MASON RODRIGUEZ - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #526   JAMES FARNAN - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 9th   #173   JARED VAN BEBBER - SUZ
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th4th
 10th   #223   CJ HINKLE - KAW
 FORT MOHAVE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
9th14th
 11th   #961   SHAWN RHINEHART - YAM
 LITTLEROCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th15th
 12th   #887   DYLAN BAUER - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
 13th   #911   CODY YOUNG - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th18th
 14th   #48   JOHN HERZOG - HON
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
22nd13th
 15th   #54   SHAUN HARRISON - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 16th   #153   JOSH VANDENHUEVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th19th
 17th   #799   DYLAN CROWER - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th21st
 18th   #79   BRACKEN HALL - KTM
 GREEN RIVER, WY 
 -
 
 -
14th26th
 19th   #219   BRANDON WALKER - HON
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 -
 
 -
18th23rd
 20th   #66   JUSTIN PISCHKE - SUZ
 BENSON, NC 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd
 21st   #86   GRANT BOURGEOIS - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 -
 
 -
12th30th
 22nd   #39   DUSTY TELLEZ - KAW
 TONOPAH, AZ 
 -
 
 -
31st12th
 23rd   #341   STEPHEN WAGLEY - KAW
 BATON ROUGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 24th   #164   BRETTON ENGLE - HON
 TAHOKA, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF3rd
 25th   #407   ALEX KLARENBACH - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th17th
 26th   #636   MATT ANDERSON - HON
 PINON HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 27th   #378   ACE MURPHY - KAW
 SILT, CO 
 -
 
 -
25th27th
 28th   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - KTM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
29th25th
 29th   #167   JACOB PISCHKE - SUZ
 BENSON, NC 
 -
 
 -
26th28th
 30th   #268   BRUNO MARTINEZ - SUZ
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
28th29th
 31st   #321   JERRY BEAVER - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 32nd   #221   CODY BAKER - HON
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
 DNF   #152   PATRICK CABRERA - KAW
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #56   DAN DONALDSON - KAW
 PEORIA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #535   CALEB GEORGE - HON
 LIVINGSTON, MT 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #846   CONNER STOUFF - HON
 ANAHEIM, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #760   SKYLER WIRTHLIN - HON
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
450 Mod Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #424   MICHAEL HALL - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 2nd   #11   STEVEN CLARKE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 3rd   #27   PJ LARSEN - KAW
 STANLEY, NC 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 4th   #731   BLAKE WHARTON - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th1st
 5th   #128   ROSS JOHNSON - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 -
 
 -
9th3rd
 6th   #516   TYLER WHARTON - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st11th
 7th   #110   CAMERON RODRIGUEZ - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #381   JUSTIN WEEKS - SUZ
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 9th   #211   TEVIN TAPIA - KAW
 PALESTINE, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th14th
 10th   #100   BUCK FORD - HON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 11th   #511   NATHAN WHITLOW - YAM
 BEAVERCREEK, OR 
 -
 
 -
16th7th
 12th   #22   RANDY DI BARTOLO - KAW
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 13th   #633   RONNY JACKSON - HON
 ROSHARON, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th13th
 14th   #219   TYLER JOHNSON - HON
 EDGAR, NE 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 15th   #824   DAVID TARNOW - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
 16th   #10   MATT TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st17th
 17th   #411   NICK SANCHEZ - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th
 18th   #426   BEN LA MAY - YAM
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF
 19th   #235   BEN EVANS - HON
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNF6th
 20th   #95   DARRYN DURHAM - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF
 21st   #71   TERREN O' DELL - SUZ
 GENTRY, AR 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 22nd   #232   JUSTIN BERRY - KAW
 EDMOND, OK 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF
 23rd   #73   BRODIE HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 24th   #331   AUSTIN EITEL - SUZ
 AGUANGA, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 25th   #52   RYAN SERRANO - HON
 MANOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNF   #642   TONY BLOOD - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #19   VINCE FRIESE - KTM
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #29   CHAD GORES - HON
 ANAHEIM, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #26   HUNTER HEWITT - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #38   CHRIS NIHAN - HON
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #141   WESTON POTTER - HON
 E WENATCHEE, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #13   DEREK ROGERS - KTM
 ELLIJAY, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #427   LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
 LEBANON, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #156   DONALD VAWSER - HON
 KIMBERLY, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #33   TIM WEIGAND - HON
 SAUGUS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #910   CHRIS YOUNG - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
450 Stk Int - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #728   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #41   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 DUVALL, WA 
 4th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #471   KYLE REGAL - SUZ
 KEMP, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd3rd
 4th   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd4th
 5th   #62   DAKOTA GARNER - HON
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st5th
 6th   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - HON
 MADERA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th6th
 7th   #698   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 10th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
7th7th
 8th   #67   ERIK LINE - KAW
 SUN CITY, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6th8th
 9th   #433   CODY GAUPEL - HON
 GILBERT, AZ 
 6th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
5th9th
 10th   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th10th
 11th   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 8th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th11th
 12th   #631   BRANDON CAMPBELL - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 14th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
8th12th
 13th   #36   LOGAN MELTON - HON
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th15th
 14th   #674   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 11th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
12th13th
 15th   #127   ROWDY WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 9th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th17th
 16th   #913   MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 15th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
15th14th
 17th   #159   COLT SHAW - HON
 COOLIDGE, AZ 
 10th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
13th16th
 18th   #74   PRESTON TILFORD - KAW
 FONTANA, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
11th18th
 19th   #987   CODY TITHOF - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12th19th
 20th   #281   LANCE PHILLIPS - HON
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 12th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
8th23rd
 21st   #821   ADAM ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th22nd
 22nd   #618   ADRIAN ROMAN - YAM
 BONITA, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14th20th
 23rd   #199   CLAYTON MURILLO - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th21st
 24th   #874   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14th24th
 25th   #623   RICKY RINAURO - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
4thDNF
 26th   #85   RILEY BLACKMER - SUZ
 COUTTS, AB,  
 17th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
15th25th
 27th   #854   CASEY HUNTLEY - HON
 NUEVO, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5thDNF
 28th   #205   BRANDON BRADY - HON
 SAN DIMAS, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
3rdDNS
 29th   #194   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7thDNS
 30th   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
11thDNS
 -   #31   WESTON PEICK - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #250   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #719   PATRICK HANEY - YAM
 MILL CREEK, WA 
 16th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #841   DUSTIN WATTS - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #265   JASON GANDZJUK - HON
 PRUNEDALE, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #98   KYLE LEMMON - KTM
 EUGENE, OR 
 18th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #190   DALTON BROWN - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #580   BRONSON ANGULO - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 19th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #425   MARC RIVERA - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 20th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #151   CHRISTOPHER WHITLOW - HON
 BEAVERCREEK, OR 
 21st
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #711   RONNIE GOODWIN - KAW
 Las Vegas, NV 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #137   CHARLES WHITTELSEY - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #28   TY WORTHINGTON - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, KS 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #655   CODY ESPUDO - KAW
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #75   BRUCE RUTHERFORD - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #210   CHRISTOPHER VERSCHAE - KAW
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #22   TANNER YOUNG - SUZ
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
450 Stk Nov - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #819   TODD SEWELL - YAM
 CALGARY, ALBERTA, CN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #723   KEVIN TETLEY - HON
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #70   ZACHARY FUSSELL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 4th   #524   ZACHARY WILLIAMS - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 5th   #39   DUSTY TELLEZ - KAW
 TONOPAH, AZ 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #164   BRETTON ENGLE - HON
 TAHOKA, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th2nd
 7th   #911   CODY YOUNG - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #173   JARED VAN BEBBER - SUZ
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 9th   #407   ALEX KLARENBACH - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th16th
 10th   #993   JUSTIN VIERRA - YAM
 MILLVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th19th
 11th   #79   BRACKEN HALL - KTM
 GREEN RIVER, WY 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 12th   #341   STEPHEN WAGLEY - KAW
 BATON ROUGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
 13th   #86   GRANT BOURGEOIS - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 -
 
 -
18th9th
 14th   #109   DWIGHT DILLON - KTM
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 -
 
 -
11th21st
 15th   #799   DYLAN CROWER - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th20th
 16th   #48   JOHN HERZOG - HON
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
23rd14th
 17th   #887   DYLAN BAUER - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
30th8th
 18th   #277   BLAZE RAIBLE - HON
 AQUA DULCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th15th
 19th   #961   SHAWN RHINEHART - YAM
 LITTLEROCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
 20th   #153   JOSH VANDENHUEVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th25th
 21st   #54   SHAUN HARRISON - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
28th17th
 22nd   #66   JUSTIN PISCHKE - SUZ
 BENSON, NC 
 -
 
 -
27th18th
 23rd   #526   JAMES FARNAN - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
34th13th
 24th   #115   MASON RODRIGUEZ - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
17th31st
 25th   #378   ACE MURPHY - KAW
 SILT, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th29th
 26th   #636   MATT ANDERSON - HON
 PINON HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 27th   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - KTM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th26th
 28th   #219   BRANDON WALKER - HON
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 -
 
 -
22nd28th
 29th   #233   RYAN STEELE - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
31st23rd
 30th   #642   JUSTIN SHIMMINGER - HON
 FRANKLINTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 31st   #321   JERRY BEAVER - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 -
 
 -
32nd27th
 32nd   #167   JACOB PISCHKE - SUZ
 BENSON, NC 
 -
 
 -
33rd30th
 33rd   #760   SKYLER WIRTHLIN - HON
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 34th   #221   CODY BAKER - HON
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS
 DNF   #152   PATRICK CABRERA - KAW
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #56   DAN DONALDSON - KAW
 PEORIA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #535   CALEB GEORGE - HON
 LIVINGSTON, MT 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #626   GEORGE GORDON - HON
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #531   NICK MIKICH - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #846   CONNER STOUFF - HON
 ANAHEIM, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
450 Stk Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   DARRYN DURHAM - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #27   PJ LARSEN - KAW
 STANLEY, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 3rd   #19   VINCE FRIESE - KTM
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 4th   #731   BLAKE WHARTON - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th2nd
 5th   #235   BEN EVANS - HON
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 6th   #11   STEVEN CLARKE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th3rd
 7th   #381   JUSTIN WEEKS - SUZ
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
 8th   #100   BUCK FORD - HON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 9th   #424   MICHAEL HALL - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 10th   #511   NATHAN WHITLOW - YAM
 BEAVERCREEK, OR 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 11th   #22   RANDY DI BARTOLO - KAW
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 12th   #426   BEN LA MAY - YAM
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
 -
 
 -
19th6th
 13th   #232   JUSTIN BERRY - KAW
 EDMOND, OK 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 14th   #516   TYLER WHARTON - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th21st
 15th   #128   ROSS JOHNSON - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 -
 
 -
7th25th
 16th   #211   TEVIN TAPIA - KAW
 PALESTINE, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st12th
 17th   #73   BRODIE HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
15th18th
 18th   #411   NICK SANCHEZ - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 19th   #633   RONNY JACKSON - HON
 ROSHARON, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th16th
 20th   #56   JAMIE OLDER - SUZ
 RUPERT, ID 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd
 21st   #141   WESTON POTTER - HON
 E WENATCHEE, WA 
 -
 
 -
28th15th
 22nd   #824   DAVID TARNOW - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th19th
 23rd   #219   TYLER JOHNSON - HON
 EDGAR, NE 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 24th   #33   TIM WEIGAND - HON
 SAUGUS, CA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
 25th   #166   DYLAN ZIOLKOWSKI - KTM
 HATLEY, WI 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd
 26th   #331   AUSTIN EITEL - SUZ
 AGUANGA, CA 
 -
 
 -
31st24th
 27th   #427   LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
 LEBANON, PA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF
 28th   #642   TONY BLOOD - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
26thDNF
 29th   #71   TERREN O' DELL - SUZ
 GENTRY, AR 
 -
 
 -
27thDNF
 30th   #13   DEREK ROGERS - KTM
 ELLIJAY, GA 
 -
 
 -
29thDNF
 31st   #29   CHAD GORES - HON
 ANAHEIM, CA 
 -
 
 -
30thDNF
 32nd   #156   DONALD VAWSER - HON
 KIMBERLY, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 33rd   #110   CAMERON RODRIGUEZ - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 34th   #909   JEFFREY BURGESS - KAW
 KEARNS, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 
65-85 Girls - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #124   ALEXAH PEARSON - SUZ
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #519   JENNIFER BURTON - HON
 GONZALES, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #830   TORIE WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #382   TAYLOR CANNON - YAM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 6th   #700   TIANA FALLS - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #222   ALLIX JOHNSON - HON
 ETNA, WY 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #626   BREANNA MC LUSKIE - YAM
 BEND, OR 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #806   ASHLEY AVALOS - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BCH, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #81   AALYIAH JONES - KAW
 DUMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #729   VICTORIA SEAMANS - KAW
 LAKE VILLAGE, AR 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 12th   #575   DEMI MILLER - KAW
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 
85 Mod 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #479   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #727   MICHAEL MAZE - SUZ
 TULARE, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #100   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st5th
 5th   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - HON
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd4th
 6th   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 7th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th7th
 8th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th8th
 9th   #62   TANNER WINELAND - HON
 BENNETT, CO 
 7th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
6th9th
 10th   #163   GARRET ECKMAN - SUZ
 TUSTIN, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
8th11th
 11th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11th10th
 12th   #223   BAILEY BRUNER - YAM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 11th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th14th
 13th   #188   MAX TANNENBAUM - SUZ
 LILBURN, GA 
 9th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
10th13th
 14th   #247   TYLER MC SWAIN - SUZ
 SHELBY, NC 
 4th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
5th18th
 15th   #221   DESMOND SPEARS - HON
 CAMPO, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th15th
 16th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - YAM
 GARDENA, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th19th
 17th   #750   COLBY RAHA - SUZ
 ACTON, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
15th12th
 18th   #194   COLE SEELEY - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
12th17th
 19th   #279   JOSEPH REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
14th16th
 20th   #148   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th24th
 21st   #10   STARR SAVAGE - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th21st
 22nd   #656   ANTHONY NUNEZ - SUZ
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13th20th
 23rd   #117   MIGHTY MOE KASTARI - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
12th22nd
 24th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th25th
 25th   #490   TROY DAVIS - HON
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 18th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
13th23rd
 26th   #58   ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4thDNF
 27th   #94   JACKSON RICHARDSON - KTM
 CAIRNS QLD AUST, QL 
 3rd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4thDNF
 28th   #267   DAVID KING - SUZ
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 16th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th26th
 29th   #528   ANTHONY AMOS - YAM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14th27th
 30th   #280   ERIC YORBA - HON
 JAMUL, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9thDNS
 -   #956   JESSE MASTERPOOL - KAW
 AUSTIN, NV 
 5th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #31   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 14th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #37   TRUSTIN SGOUROMITIS - KAW
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #762   JUSTIN LEE - SUZ
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #898   RENO COONRADT - SUZ
 VERNAL, UT 
 17th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #83   KAI MUKAI - KAW
 HILO, HI 
 18th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #511   COLTON WOOD - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 19th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #713   MATTHEW SHIRLEY - SUZ
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 19th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #894   C J FERRIGNO - YAM
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #65   EVAN PATRICK - KTM
 PRINCE ALBERT, SK 
 20th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #995   WILLIAM RENVILLE - SUZ
 HUTTO, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #85   BRYSON WONG - HON
 PAHOA, HI 
 21st
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #272   CORWIN MC INTOSH - KTM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 22nd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #382   TAYLOR CANNON - YAM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #888   TYLER CHURCHILL - SUZ
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #226   STEPHEN ELLIS - SUZ
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #211   ZACK DEIANA - KTM
 COLEVILLE, SK 
 24th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #228   JAIDAN PAPP - HON
 CATALINA, AZ 
 24th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #139   TYLER STEARNS - KAW
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
 25th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #140   GIOVANNI MARTINI - SUZ
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 25th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #723   CORY MC DONALD - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 26th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #306   A J HEDGER - HON
 LA MIRADA, CA 
 26th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #321   CLINT WELLS - HON
 FRESNO, CA 
 27th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #398   RYAN BREECE - KAW
 ATHOL, ID 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #24   ANDREW FRANKOS - HON
 LANCASTER, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #17   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #129   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KTM
 AGOURA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
85 Mod Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #192   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 VERNON, AL 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #32   TAYLOR WITT - SUZ
 NEW PRAGUE, MN 
 3rd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd3rd
 4th   #105   ZACHARY COMMANS - SUZ
 WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd5th
 5th   #27   TERRENCE YARBROUGH - SUZ
 DOLORES, CO 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st6th
 6th   #126   CONNOR PEARSON - SUZ
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
6th4th
 7th   #347   AARON PLESSINGER - KTM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd7th
 8th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - SUZ
 MONROE, WA 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th8th
 9th   #19   BRANDON OLIVARES - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th10th
 10th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - HON
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th9th
 11th   #429   MIKE VICTORIAN - HON
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
5th11th
 12th   #60   STONE EDLER - KAW
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th12th
 13th   #911   CARSON FORBES - KAW
 RAMONA, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th15th
 14th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOLL, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th16th
 15th   #243   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
11th14th
 16th   #771   BRANDON CARVALHO - KAW
 KAPAA, HI 
 15th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
10th17th
 17th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th18th
 18th   #521   JAMES GARDINER - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 24th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
15th13th
 19th   #953   WYATT FOWLER - HON
 DALLAS, OR 
 8th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
8th21st
 20th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
6th24th
 21st   #51   RYAN SURRATT - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
12th19th
 22nd   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
12th20th
 23rd   #128   CALEB START - KAW
 POULSBO, WA 
 11th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
11th23rd
 24th   #496   JIMMY TAYLOR - YAM
 BELTON, TX 
 19th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
14th22nd
 25th   #606   JAKE SAUNDERS - YAM
 RICHLAND, WA 
 9th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
10th26th
 26th   #75   GARRETT CHRISTOFFERSN - SUZ
 EUGENE, OR 
 12th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
14th25th
 27th   #296   NICHOLAS MERCIER - SUZ
 PALMDALE, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
13th28th
 28th   #216   EARL RANDALL - KTM
 CALIFORNIA CITY, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
15th27th
 29th   #023   ZANE JOHNSON - KTM
 ETNA, WY 
 11th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
13th29th
 30th   #724   BRAXTON PRIETO - KTM
 NEW PLYMOUTH, ID 
 6th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 -   #033   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #72   TANNER BASSO - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #127   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 15th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #138   RYAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PK, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #497   JEREMY WILTON - HON
 EUGENE, OR 
 17th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #103   CHRIS ZUMMO - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 17th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #642   TRAVIS BURROUGH - HON
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #14   MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #248   TUFFY PHILBROOK - HON
 BONNER'S FERRY, ID 
 19th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #179   RHETT JENSEN - SUZ
 ENOCH, UT 
 20th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #269   FRANKY MARTINI - SUZ
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #29   CODY EASTON - SUZ
 COOS BAY, OR 
 21st
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #728   PATRICK NELSON - SUZ
 LATON, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #79   DANE CROWER - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #67   JESSE FRANGIPANE - SUZ
 HALEIWA, HI 
 22nd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #418   DILLON DELANEY - SUZ
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #933   SETH HARNISHFEGER - YAM
 COVINA, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #18   KINSER ENDICOTT - SUZ
 CORNING, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
 COLORADO SPGS, CO 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNF
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #454   DALTON MYERS - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
85 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #479   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #9   MAX ANSTIE - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st2nd
 3rd   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 4th   #570   BEAU HUDSON - KAW
 PIL.OT POINT, TX 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st4th
 5th   #727   MICHAEL MAZE - SUZ
 TULARE, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th5th
 6th   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
4th6th
 7th   #192   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PT ORANGE, FL 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd7th
 8th   #94   JACKSON RICHARDSON - KTM
 CAIRNS QLD AUST, QL 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
3rd10th
 9th   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
7th8th
 10th   #799   RANGER LAIDMAN - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
4th11th
 11th   #43   ELI TOMAC - SUZ
 CORTEZ, CO 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd14th
 12th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 6th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
10th9th
 13th   #188   MAX TANNENBAUM - SUZ
 LILBURN, GA 
 9th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 14th   #129   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KTM
 AGOURA, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
10th12th
 15th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 10th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
9th15th
 16th   #88   JAKE LYON - HON
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 8th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
5th19th
 17th   #163   GARRET ECKMAN - SUZ
 TUSTIN, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th16th
 18th   #221   DESMOND SPEARS - HON
 CAMPO, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8th17th
 19th   #126   CONNOR PEARSON - SUZ
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th20th
 20th   #105   ZACHARY COMMANS - SUZ
 WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th18th
 21st   #308   CODY STEWART - SUZ
 PINEHURST, ID 
 9th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
7th21st
 22nd   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 VERNON, AL 
 4th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
6th23rd
 23rd   #148   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 5th
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd26th
 24th   #893   LEVII HALL - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 2nd
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd27th
 25th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - YAM
 GARDENA, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th24th
 26th   #327   SETH HUGHES - YAM
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th22nd
 27th   #62   TANNER WINELAND - HON
 BENNETT, CO 
 6th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7th25th
 28th   #280   ERIC YORBA - HON
 JAMUL, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4thDNF
 29th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 15th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
8thDNF
 30th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - HON
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 -   #27   TERRENCE YARBROUGH - SUZ
 DOLORES, CO 
 4th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
 COLORADO SPGS, CO 
 7th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 8th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #407   JACK ROWE - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 DQ
  Div 2 
  
 -   #13   MAT INDA - KAW
 RESEDA, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #273   STEVE DAVIES - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 11th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #933   SETH HARNISHFEGER - YAM
 COVINA, CA 
 12th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #32   TAYLOR WITT - KTM
 NEW PRAGUE, MN 
 13th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #267   DAVID KING - SUZ
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 13th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #347   AARON PLESSINGER - KTM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 13th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #31   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 14th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #762   JUSTIN LEE - SUZ
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #196   TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 14th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #429   MIKE VICTORIAN - HON
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #953   WYATT FOWLER - HON
 DALLAS, OR 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #490   TROY DAVIS - HON
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 16th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #911   CARSON FORBES - KAW
 RAMONA, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #274   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 16th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #194   COLE SEELEY - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #83   KAI MUKAI - KAW
 HILO, HI 
 17th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #528   ANTHONY AMOS - YAM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 17th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #19   BRANDON OLIVARES - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #128   CALEB START - KAW
 POULSBO, WA 
 18th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #10   STARR SAVAGE - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
 18th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #956   JESSE MASTERPOOL - KAW
 AUSTIN, NV 
 19th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #75   GARRETT CHRISTOFFERSN - SUZ
 EUGENE, OR 
 19th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #824   JASON BUNCH - YAM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 19th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #750   COLBY RAHA - SUZ
 ACTON, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #511   COLTON WOOD - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 20th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #717   AUSTIN JAMIESON - HON
 ROY, UT 
 20th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #211   ZACK DEIANA - KTM
 COLEVILLE, SK 
 21st
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #65   EVAN PATRICK - KTM
 PRINCE ALBERT, SK 
 21st
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #201   DILLAN SALAZAR - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 21st
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #888   TYLER CHURCHILL - SUZ
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 22nd
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #723   CORY MC DONALD - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #642   TRAVIS BURROUGH - HON
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 22nd
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #428   BLAKE LYNCH - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #226   STEPHEN ELLIS - SUZ
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #894   C J FERRIGNO - YAM
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
 23rd
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOLL, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #418   DILLON DELANEY - SUZ
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 25th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #328   DONNY FISH - HON
 REDLANDS, CA 
 26th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #272   CORWIN MC INTOSH - KTM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 27th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #23   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #398   RYAN BREECE - KAW
 ATHOL, ID 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #454   DALTON MYERS - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #17   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #732   JAMES STETLER - SUZ
 CORRALES, NM 
 DNF
  Div 3
 23rd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #24   ANDREW FRANKOS - HON
 LANCASTER, CA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #729   VICTORIA SEAMANS - KAW
 LAKE VILLAGE, AR 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 
85 Stk 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #479   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - HON
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 4th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 4th   #129   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KTM
 AGOURA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 5th   #58   ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
5th4th
 6th   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th7th
 7th   #727   MICHAEL MAZE - SUZ
 TULARE, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th6th
 8th   #247   TYLER MC SWAIN - SUZ
 SHELBY, NC 
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd10th
 9th   #148   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 7th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7th8th
 10th   #163   GARRET ECKMAN - SUZ
 TUSTIN, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th9th
 11th   #94   JACKSON RICHARDSON - KTM
 CAIRNS QLD AUST, QL 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th11th
 12th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 13th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
8th12th
 13th   #280   ERIC YORBA - HON
 JAMUL, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
10th14th
 14th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
8th16th
 15th   #750   COLBY RAHA - SUZ
 ACTON, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th17th
 16th   #62   TANNER WINELAND - HON
 BENNETT, CO 
 11th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12th13th
 17th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - YAM
 GARDENA, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13th15th
 18th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
10th18th
 19th   #188   MAX TANNENBAUM - SUZ
 LILBURN, GA 
 6th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th21st
 20th   #100   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st29th
 21st   #31   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 11th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11th20th
 22nd   #279   JOSEPH REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th19th
 23rd   #223   BAILEY BRUNER - YAM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 10th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
11th22nd
 24th   #221   DESMOND SPEARS - HON
 CAMPO, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12th24th
 25th   #37   TRUSTIN SGOUROMITIS - KAW
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14th23rd
 26th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th28th
 27th   #117   MIGHTY MOE KASTARI - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
13th26th
 28th   #10   STARR SAVAGE - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th25th
 29th   #888   TYLER CHURCHILL - SUZ
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 17th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
15th27th
 30th   #956   JESSE MASTERPOOL - KAW
 AUSTIN, NV 
 3rd
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
5thDNS
 -   #490   TROY DAVIS - HON
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 14th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #267   DAVID KING - SUZ
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 15th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #139   TYLER STEARNS - KAW
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #723   CORY MC DONALD - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #894   C J FERRIGNO - YAM
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #656   ANTHONY NUNEZ - SUZ
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #762   JUSTIN LEE - SUZ
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #272   CORWIN MC INTOSH - KTM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 19th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #898   RENO COONRADT - SUZ
 VERNAL, UT 
 20th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #713   MATTHEW SHIRLEY - SUZ
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 20th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #85   BRYSON WONG - HON
 PAHOA, HI 
 21st
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #153   TREVER OSTRANDER - SUZ
 MESA, AZ 
 21st
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #226   STEPHEN ELLIS - SUZ
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #83   KAI MUKAI - KAW
 HILO, HI 
 22nd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #228   JAIDAN PAPP - HON
 CATALINA, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #140   GIOVANNI MARTINI - SUZ
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #528   ANTHONY AMOS - YAM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #321   CLINT WELLS - HON
 FRESNO, CA 
 24th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #306   A J HEDGER - HON
 LA MIRADA, CA 
 25th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #398   RYAN BREECE - KAW
 ATHOL, ID 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #575   DEMI MILLER - KAW
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #24   ANDREW FRANKOS - HON
 LANCASTER, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #17   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
85 Stk Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #192   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #32   TAYLOR WITT - SUZ
 NEW PRAGUE, MN 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #126   CONNOR PEARSON - SUZ
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 4th   #105   ZACHARY COMMANS - SUZ
 WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd4th
 5th   #933   SETH HARNISHFEGER - YAM
 COVINA, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th6th
 6th   #347   AARON PLESSINGER - KTM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st9th
 7th   #19   BRANDON OLIVARES - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th7th
 8th   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 VERNON, AL 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd10th
 9th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - HON
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th13th
 10th   #521   JAMES GARDINER - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14th5th
 11th   #15   JOSE CEJA - HON
 LA PUENTE, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th12th
 12th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOLL, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
12th8th
 13th   #51   RYAN SURRATT - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th15th
 14th   #429   MIKE VICTORIAN - HON
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th17th
 15th   #418   DILLON DELANEY - SUZ
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 12th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13th11th
 16th   #911   CARSON FORBES - KAW
 RAMONA, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
11th14th
 17th   #606   JAKE SAUNDERS - YAM
 RICHLAND, WA 
 11th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th18th
 18th   #724   BRAXTON PRIETO - KTM
 NEW PLYMOUTH, ID 
 9th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
9th19th
 19th   #953   WYATT FOWLER - HON
 DALLAS, OR 
 17th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
13th16th
 20th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10th20th
 21st   #296   NICHOLAS MERCIER - SUZ
 PALMDALE, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th23rd
 22nd   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th22nd
 23rd   #27   TERRENCE YARBROUGH - SUZ
 DOLORES, CO 
 1st
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
8th25th
 24th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - SUZ
 MONROE, WA 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th28th
 25th   #128   CALEB START - KAW
 POULSBO, WA 
 15th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th21st
 26th   #496   JIMMY TAYLOR - YAM
 BELTON, TX 
 13th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
14th24th
 27th   #023   ZANE JOHNSON - KTM
 ETNA, WY 
 14th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12th27th
 28th   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5thDNF
 29th   #103   CHRIS ZUMMO - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 14th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th26th
 30th   #72   TANNER BASSO - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
11thDNS
 -   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #180   BRADEN KEELER - SUZ
 ACTON, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #497   JEREMY WILTON - HON
 EUGENE, OR 
 16th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #79   DANE CROWER - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #75   GARRETT CHRISTOFFERSN - SUZ
 EUGENE, OR 
 18th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #138   RYAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PK, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #216   EARL RANDALL - KTM
 CALIFORNIA CITY, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #580   ROLY NILARP - KAW
 TORRANCE, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #107   ASHTEN PARKER - YAM
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 20th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #29   CODY EASTON - SUZ
 COOS BAY, OR 
 20th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #14   MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 ELKO, NV 
 21st
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #728   PATRICK NELSON - SUZ
 LATON, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #179   RHETT JENSEN - SUZ
 ENOCH, UT 
 22nd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #681   TYLER JONES - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 23rd
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #106   CHANCE LUCCHESI - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 23rd
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #120   DEZMOND JONES - HON
 DUMONT, CO 
 24th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #626   BREANNA MC LUSKIE - YAM
 BEND, OR 
 24th
  Div 2
 27th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
 COLORADO SPGS, CO 
 25th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #67   JESSE FRANGIPANE - SUZ
 HALEIWA, HI 
 25th
  Div 2
 29th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #033   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 26th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #269   FRANKY MARTINI - SUZ
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 26th
  Div 2
 28th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #771   BRANDON CARVALHO - KAW
 KAPAA, HI 
 27th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #60   STONE EDLER - KAW
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #18   KINSER ENDICOTT - SUZ
 CORNING, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #744   TRISTEN MAYCOCK - HON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #524   JOEY PARRY - SUZ
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #243   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #248   TUFFY PHILBROOK - YAM
 BONNER'S FERRY, ID 
 DNF
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #454   DALTON MYERS - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
85/150 Mod 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #9   MAX ANSTIE - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #43   ELI TOMAC - SUZ
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #533   GANNON AUDETTE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st6th
 4th   #92   DAVID MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 -