2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
Lake Whitney Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2008 - 4/14/2008
LAS VEGAS, NV

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
85 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #479   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #9   MAX ANSTIE - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st2nd
 3rd   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 4th   #570   BEAU HUDSON - KAW
 PIL.OT POINT, TX 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st4th
 5th   #727   MICHAEL MAZE - SUZ
 TULARE, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th5th
 6th   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
4th6th
 7th   #192   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PT ORANGE, FL 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd7th
 8th   #94   JACKSON RICHARDSON - KTM
 CAIRNS QLD AUST, QL 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
3rd10th
 9th   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
7th8th
 10th   #799   RANGER LAIDMAN - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
4th11th
 11th   #43   ELI TOMAC - SUZ
 CORTEZ, CO 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd14th
 12th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 6th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
10th9th
 13th   #188   MAX TANNENBAUM - SUZ
 LILBURN, GA 
 9th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 14th   #129   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KTM
 AGOURA, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
10th12th
 15th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 10th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
9th15th
 16th   #88   JAKE LYON - HON
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 8th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
5th19th
 17th   #163   GARRET ECKMAN - SUZ
 TUSTIN, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th16th
 18th   #221   DESMOND SPEARS - HON
 CAMPO, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8th17th
 19th   #126   CONNOR PEARSON - SUZ
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th20th
 20th   #105   ZACHARY COMMANS - SUZ
 WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th18th
 21st   #308   CODY STEWART - SUZ
 PINEHURST, ID 
 9th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
7th21st
 22nd   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 VERNON, AL 
 4th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
6th23rd
 23rd   #148   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 5th
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd26th
 24th   #893   LEVII HALL - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 2nd
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd27th
 25th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - YAM
 GARDENA, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th24th
 26th   #327   SETH HUGHES - YAM
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th22nd
 27th   #62   TANNER WINELAND - HON
 BENNETT, CO 
 6th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7th25th
 28th   #280   ERIC YORBA - HON
 JAMUL, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4thDNF
 29th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 15th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
8thDNF
 30th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - HON
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 -   #27   TERRENCE YARBROUGH - SUZ
 DOLORES, CO 
 4th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
 COLORADO SPGS, CO 
 7th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 8th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #407   JACK ROWE - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 DQ
  Div 2 
  
 -   #13   MAT INDA - KAW
 RESEDA, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #273   STEVE DAVIES - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 11th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #933   SETH HARNISHFEGER - YAM
 COVINA, CA 
 12th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #32   TAYLOR WITT - KTM
 NEW PRAGUE, MN 
 13th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #267   DAVID KING - SUZ
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 13th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #347   AARON PLESSINGER - KTM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 13th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #31   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 14th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #762   JUSTIN LEE - SUZ
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #196   TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 14th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #429   MIKE VICTORIAN - HON
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #953   WYATT FOWLER - HON
 DALLAS, OR 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #490   TROY DAVIS - HON
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 16th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #911   CARSON FORBES - KAW
 RAMONA, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #274   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 16th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #194   COLE SEELEY - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #83   KAI MUKAI - KAW
 HILO, HI 
 17th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #528   ANTHONY AMOS - YAM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 17th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #19   BRANDON OLIVARES - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #128   CALEB START - KAW
 POULSBO, WA 
 18th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #10   STARR SAVAGE - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
 18th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #956   JESSE MASTERPOOL - KAW
 AUSTIN, NV 
 19th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #75   GARRETT CHRISTOFFERSN - SUZ
 EUGENE, OR 
 19th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #824   JASON BUNCH - YAM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 19th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #750   COLBY RAHA - SUZ
 ACTON, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #511   COLTON WOOD - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 20th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #717   AUSTIN JAMIESON - HON
 ROY, UT 
 20th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #211   ZACK DEIANA - KTM
 COLEVILLE, SK 
 21st
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #65   EVAN PATRICK - KTM
 PRINCE ALBERT, SK 
 21st
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #201   DILLAN SALAZAR - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 21st
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #888   TYLER CHURCHILL - SUZ
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 22nd
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #723   CORY MC DONALD - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #642   TRAVIS BURROUGH - HON
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 22nd
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #428   BLAKE LYNCH - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #226   STEPHEN ELLIS - SUZ
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #894   C J FERRIGNO - YAM
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
 23rd
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOLL, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #418   DILLON DELANEY - SUZ
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 25th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #328   DONNY FISH - HON
 REDLANDS, CA 
 26th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #272   CORWIN MC INTOSH - KTM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 27th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #23   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #398   RYAN BREECE - KAW
 ATHOL, ID 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #454   DALTON MYERS - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #17   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #732   JAMES STETLER - SUZ
 CORRALES, NM 
 DNF
  Div 3
 23rd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #24   ANDREW FRANKOS - HON
 LANCASTER, CA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #729   VICTORIA SEAMANS - KAW
 LAKE VILLAGE, AR 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 82

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds