1st |
#471 |
KYLE REGAL - SUZ
KEMP, TX | 1st Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#728 |
DEAN WILSON - KAW
SAN JACINTO, CA | 1st Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 2nd |
3rd |
#41 |
TOMMY WEECK - KTM
DUVALL, WA | 5th Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
2nd | 3rd |
4th |
#385 |
TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
CASTAIC, CA | 2nd Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
2nd | 5th |
5th |
#314 |
CHAZ HOLLADAY - YAM
WEATHERFORD, TX | 3rd Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
3rd | 6th |
6th |
#532 |
DUSTIN PIPES - HON
MADERA, CA | 2nd Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
4th | 7th |
7th |
#854 |
CASEY HUNTLEY - HON
NUEVO, CA | 6th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
4th | 9th |
8th |
#62 |
DAKOTA GARNER - HON
LAKESIDE, CA | 22nd Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
12th | 4th |
9th |
#975 |
CALEB BERTRAND - HON
LAKE CHARLES, LA | 5th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
7th | 10th |
10th |
#698 |
ADAM CONWAY - HON
CARSON CITY, NV | 8th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
5th | 12th |
11th |
#874 |
ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
ROCKWALL, TX | 12th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
7th | 11th |
12th |
#821 |
ADAM ENTICKNAP - HON
LOMPOC, CA | 7th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
5th | 13th |
13th |
#281 |
LANCE PHILLIPS - HON
GIG HARBOR, WA | 20th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
12th | 8th |
14th |
#17 |
RICHARD WHITE - KAW
CLEBURNE, TX | 7th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
6th | 15th |
15th |
#433 |
CODY GAUPEL - HON
GILBERT, AZ | 15th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
9th | 16th |
16th |
#929 |
TRAVIS BELL - HON
REDWOOD VALLEY, CA | 4th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
8th | 17th |
17th |
#987 |
CODY TITHOF - HON
PERRIS, CA | 19th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
14th | 14th |
18th |
#580 |
BRONSON ANGULO - HON
HENDERSON, NV | 14th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
10th | 18th |
19th |
#168 |
CODY KATSILAS - HON
GLENDALE, AZ | 9th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
11th | 19th |
20th |
#36 |
LOGAN MELTON - HON
ARLINGTON, TX | 13th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
10th | 20th |
21st |
#157 |
DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | 6th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
6th | 24th |
22nd |
#42 |
DOUGLAS FRENCH - HON
SEDONA, AZ | 12th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
13th | 22nd |
23rd |
#210 |
CHRISTOPHER VERSCHAE - KAW
VALLEY SPRINGS, CA | 11th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
9th | 26th |
24th |
#841 |
DUSTIN WATTS - YAM
MURRIETA, CA | 18th Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
15th | 21st |
25th |
#82 |
MIKE MEADE - HON
FULLERTON, CA | 19th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
14th | 23rd |
26th |
#67 |
ERIK LINE - KAW
SUN CITY, CA | 11th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
11th | 27th |
27th |
#913 |
MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
OLYMPIA, WA | 16th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
15th | 25th |
28th |
#631 |
BRANDON CAMPBELL - HON
HENDERSON, NV | 9th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
8th | DNF |
29th |
#205 |
BRANDON BRADY - HON
SAN DIMAS, CA | 4th Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
3rd | DNS |
30th |
#194 |
MYLES TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | 10th Div 1 | 22nd Div 1 |
13th | DNS |
- |
#681 |
AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
RED BLUFF, CA | 3rd Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#31 |
WESTON PEICK - YAM
WILDOMAR, CA | 8th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#617 |
COREY DRY - KAW
RIO RANCHO, NM | 10th Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
| |
- |
#618 |
ADRIAN ROMAN - YAM
BONITA, CA | 13th Div 2 | 18th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#462 |
FRANK LETTIERI - SUZ
BRICK, NJ | 14th Div 1 | 21st Div 1 |
| |
- |
#190 |
DALTON BROWN - KTM
CANYON LAKE, CA | 15th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#151 |
CHRISTOPHER WHITLOW - HON
BEAVERCREEK, OR | 16th Div 1 | 20th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#719 |
PATRICK HANEY - YAM
MILL CREEK, WA | 17th Div 1 | 18th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#199 |
CLAYTON MURILLO - KAW
EL CAJON, CA | 17th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#22 |
TANNER YOUNG - SUZ
PONCA CITY, OK | 18th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#615 |
JOSHUA ALVAREZ - HON
MORENO VALLEY, CA | 20th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#674 |
CHRIS KOLDE - HON
PORTLAND, OR | 21st Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#425 |
MARC RIVERA - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | 21st Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#85 |
RILEY BLACKMER - SUZ
COUTTS, AB, | 22nd Div 1 | 19th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#451 |
RYAN EPPERS - HON
STEPHENVILLE, TX | 23rd Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#356 |
TAYLOR MANN - HON
COLUMBIA, MT | 23rd Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#137 |
CHARLES WHITTELSEY - YAM
MURRIETA, CA | 24th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#546 |
KEVIN CEKALOVICH - HON
RIO RANCHO, NM | 24th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#711 |
RONNIE GOODWIN - KAW
Las Vegas, NV | DNF Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#127 |
ROWDY WILLIAMSON - SUZ
ST GEORGE, UT | DNF Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#10 |
ZACH AHLEEN - YAM
ST GEORGE, UT | DNF Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#280 |
ROBERTO JIRON - SUZ
SANDY, UT | DNF Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#28 |
TY WORTHINGTON - YAM
PITTSBURGH, KS | DNF Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#33 |
SEAN BAILEY - HON
MURRIETA, CA | DNF Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#47 |
PARKER ECKMAN - HON
TUSTIN, CA | DNF Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#250 |
SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
CAIRO, GA | DNF Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#75 |
BRUCE RUTHERFORD - KAW
MURRIETA, CA | DNF Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#662 |
KYLE WOOD - SUZ
WALLER, TX | DNF Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |