2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
Lake Whitney Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2008 - 4/14/2008
LAS VEGAS, NV

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
450 Stk Int - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #728   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #41   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 DUVALL, WA 
 4th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #471   KYLE REGAL - SUZ
 KEMP, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd3rd
 4th   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd4th
 5th   #62   DAKOTA GARNER - HON
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st5th
 6th   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - HON
 MADERA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th6th
 7th   #698   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 10th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
7th7th
 8th   #67   ERIK LINE - KAW
 SUN CITY, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6th8th
 9th   #433   CODY GAUPEL - HON
 GILBERT, AZ 
 6th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
5th9th
 10th   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th10th
 11th   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 8th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th11th
 12th   #631   BRANDON CAMPBELL - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 14th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
8th12th
 13th   #36   LOGAN MELTON - HON
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th15th
 14th   #674   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 11th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
12th13th
 15th   #127   ROWDY WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 9th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th17th
 16th   #913   MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 15th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
15th14th
 17th   #159   COLT SHAW - HON
 COOLIDGE, AZ 
 10th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
13th16th
 18th   #74   PRESTON TILFORD - KAW
 FONTANA, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
11th18th
 19th   #987   CODY TITHOF - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12th19th
 20th   #281   LANCE PHILLIPS - HON
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 12th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
8th23rd
 21st   #821   ADAM ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th22nd
 22nd   #618   ADRIAN ROMAN - YAM
 BONITA, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14th20th
 23rd   #199   CLAYTON MURILLO - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th21st
 24th   #874   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14th24th
 25th   #623   RICKY RINAURO - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
4thDNF
 26th   #85   RILEY BLACKMER - SUZ
 COUTTS, AB,  
 17th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
15th25th
 27th   #854   CASEY HUNTLEY - HON
 NUEVO, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5thDNF
 28th   #205   BRANDON BRADY - HON
 SAN DIMAS, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
3rdDNS
 29th   #194   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7thDNS
 30th   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
11thDNS
 -   #31   WESTON PEICK - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #250   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #719   PATRICK HANEY - YAM
 MILL CREEK, WA 
 16th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #841   DUSTIN WATTS - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #265   JASON GANDZJUK - HON
 PRUNEDALE, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #98   KYLE LEMMON - KTM
 EUGENE, OR 
 18th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #190   DALTON BROWN - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #580   BRONSON ANGULO - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 19th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #425   MARC RIVERA - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 20th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #151   CHRISTOPHER WHITLOW - HON
 BEAVERCREEK, OR 
 21st
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #711   RONNIE GOODWIN - KAW
 Las Vegas, NV 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #137   CHARLES WHITTELSEY - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #28   TY WORTHINGTON - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, KS 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #655   CODY ESPUDO - KAW
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #75   BRUCE RUTHERFORD - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #210   CHRISTOPHER VERSCHAE - KAW
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #22   TANNER YOUNG - SUZ
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 48

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds