2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
Lake Whitney Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2008 - 4/14/2008
LAS VEGAS, NV

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
450 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #728   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #471   KYLE REGAL - SUZ
 KEMP, TX 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th2nd
 4th   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - HON
 MADERA, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th5th
 5th   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd6th
 6th   #314   CHAZ HOLLADAY - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
2nd7th
 7th   #854   CASEY HUNTLEY - HON
 NUEVO, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st8th
 8th   #929   TRAVIS BELL - HON
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th9th
 9th   #17   RICHARD WHITE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th10th
 10th   #711   RONNIE GOODWIN - KAW
 Las Vegas, NV 
 14th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12th4th
 11th   #281   LANCE PHILLIPS - HON
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 8th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th11th
 12th   #67   ERIK LINE - KAW
 SUN CITY, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th15th
 13th   #265   JASON GANDZJUK - HON
 PRUNEDALE, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11th12th
 14th   #874   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
10th13th
 15th   #36   LOGAN MELTON - HON
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13th14th
 16th   #623   RICKY RINAURO - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
9th18th
 17th   #821   ADAM ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th20th
 18th   #433   CODY GAUPEL - HON
 GILBERT, AZ 
 11th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8th21st
 19th   #841   DUSTIN WATTS - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14th16th
 20th   #618   ADRIAN ROMAN - YAM
 BONITA, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
15th17th
 21st   #617   COREY DRY - KAW
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 22nd
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
15th19th
 22nd   #74   PRESTON TILFORD - KAW
 FONTANA, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rdDNF
 23rd   #127   ROWDY WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 12th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10thDNF
 24th   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6thDNS
 25th   #194   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 26th   #39   DUSTY TELLEZ - KAW
 TONOPAH, AZ 
 16th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14thDNF
 27th   #987   CODY TITHOF - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9thDNS
 28th   #31   WESTON PEICK - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
11thDNS
 29th   #82   MIKE MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
12thDNS
 30th   #580   BRONSON ANGULO - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 15th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13thDNS
 -   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 1st
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #41   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 DUVALL, WA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #33   SEAN BAILEY - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #250   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #546   KEVIN CEKALOVICH - HON
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 14th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #615   JOSHUA ALVAREZ - HON
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #425   MARC RIVERA - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 18th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #526   JAMES FARNAN - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 19th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #719   PATRICK HANEY - YAM
 MILL CREEK, WA 
 19th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #223   CJ HINKLE - KAW
 FORT MOHAVE, AZ 
 20th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #913   MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 20th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #451   RYAN EPPERS - HON
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #85   RILEY BLACKMER - SUZ
 COUTTS, AB,  
 21st
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #388   DYLON TURNER - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 22nd
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #356   TAYLOR MANN - HON
 COLUMBIA, MT 
 23rd
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - KTM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 23rd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #662   KYLE WOOD - SUZ
 WALLER, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #28   TY WORTHINGTON - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, KS 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #75   BRUCE RUTHERFORD - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 50

Page Generated in: 0.109 Seconds