2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
Lake Whitney Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2008 - 4/14/2008
LAS VEGAS, NV

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPGS, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #41   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 DUVALL, WA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #51   JUSTIN BARCIA - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
2nd4th
 4th   #471   KYLE REGAL - SUZ
 KEMP, TX 
 1st
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
1st5th
 5th   #747   KYLE ENGLE - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
5th2nd
 6th   #728   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 7th   #179   BLAKE BAGGETT - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st8th
 8th   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 5th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
4th7th
 9th   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd11th
 10th   #965   TRAVIS BRIGHT - HON
 OJAI, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th9th
 11th   #170   MICHAEL LEIB - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd12th
 12th   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 6th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
6th10th
 13th   #27   ZACHERY FREEBERG - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 4th
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd14th
 14th   #410   GRANT RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 8th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th13th
 15th   #240   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th15th
 16th   #929   TRAVIS BELL - HON
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
 8th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
7th17th
 17th   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th20th
 18th   #42   DOUGLAS FRENCH - HON
 SEDONA, AZ 
 14th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
10th16th
 19th   #7   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th21st
 20th   #314   CHAZ HOLLADAY - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th18th
 21st   #499   JONATHAN HORNBECK - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th19th
 22nd   #854   CASEY HUNTLEY - HON
 NUEVO, CA 
 12th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
8th23rd
 23rd   #281   LANCE PHILLIPS - HON
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 9th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th22nd
 24th   #196   JAKE CANADA - SUZ
 SUN CITY, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th24th
 25th   #409   DILLON HUDDLESTON - KAW
 DESERT HILLS, AZ 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th25th
 26th   #804   JASON LANGFORD - KAW
 FLINT, TX 
 7th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
5th29th
 27th   #17   RICHARD WHITE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 9th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
9th26th
 28th   #389   SCOTT AGOSTINI - KAW
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
8th28th
 29th   #462   FRANK LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 12th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10th27th
 30th   #31   WESTON PEICK - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4thDNS
 -   #250   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #63   ZEB SMITH - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 6th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 7th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #210   CHRISTOPHER VERSCHAE - KAW
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #623   RICKY RINAURO - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 10th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #874   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 11th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #10   ZACH AHLEEN - YAM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 12th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #717   ADAM FINK - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #304   BRYAN DUKE - SUZ
 OAKLEY, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #127   ROWDY WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 13th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #356   TAYLOR MANN - HON
 COLUMBIA, MT 
 14th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #546   KEVIN CEKALOVICH - HON
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 14th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #413   TUCKER SAYE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 15th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #719   PATRICK HANEY - YAM
 MILL CREEK, WA 
 15th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #30   TRAVIS CHRISTENSEN - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 15th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #461   MICHAEL COVELLI - HON
 SAUGUS, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #557   JACOB STIVER - SUZ
 KONA, ID 
 16th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #317   DYLAN HUSO - KAW
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 16th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #452   BRANDON BANNOCK - HON
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #841   DUSTIN WATTS - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #349   RYDANE DIXON - YAM
 MARIPOSA, CA 
 17th
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #301   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 18th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #776   JACKIE IVES - YAM
 EXETER, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #792   BRANDON WARD - HON
 NEWPORT BCH, CA 
 18th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #682   GREG SULLIVAN - HON
 RICHLAND, WA 
 19th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #82   MIKE MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #913   MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 19th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #823   TREVOR BLUTH - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 20th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #190   DALTON BROWN - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 20th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #302   DELANO DE JONGH - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 21st
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #987   CODY TITHOF - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #142   SPENCER KAUFFMAN - YAM
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 21st
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #101   ZAC ETTINGER - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 22nd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #390   ASHTON MORLEY - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #614   CHARLES ICARD - KTM
 PAHRUMP, NV 
 22nd
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #722   KOHL HOPPER - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #425   MARC RIVERA - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 23rd
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 24th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #451   RYAN EPPERS - HON
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #493   JACOB NGO - HON
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #662   KYLE WOOD - SUZ
 WALLER, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #994   KELE RUSSELL - SUZ
 SEABECK, WA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #75   BRUCE RUTHERFORD - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #28   TY WORTHINGTON - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, KS 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #412   TAYLOR NESTER - HON
 NIPOMO, CA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #788   MATTHEW MARDEN - YAM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 79

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds