2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
Lake Whitney Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2008 - 4/14/2008
LAS VEGAS, NV

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 Stk Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #27   ZACHERY FREEBERG - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #728   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st4th
 3rd   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 8th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
5th3rd
 4th   #179   BLAKE BAGGETT - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st7th
 5th   #51   JUSTIN BARCIA - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 21st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
8th1st
 6th   #747   KYLE ENGLE - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th5th
 7th   #123   DREW MITCHELL - SUZ
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd8th
 8th   #170   MICHAEL LEIB - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 2nd
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd10th
 9th   #41   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 DUVALL, WA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st11th
 10th   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPGS, FL 
 3rd
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th9th
 11th   #44   CHRISTIAN CRAIG - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 5th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
9th6th
 12th   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 9th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
4th13th
 13th   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
2nd15th
 14th   #804   JASON LANGFORD - KAW
 FLINT, TX 
 6th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
6th12th
 15th   #7   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd16th
 16th   #722   KOHL HOPPER - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th14th
 17th   #23   BUDDI BRUNER - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 6th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
6th17th
 18th   #19   MATT PARKER - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 9th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
7th20th
 19th   #471   KYLE REGAL - SUZ
 KEMP, TX 
 7th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
5th22nd
 20th   #965   TRAVIS BRIGHT - HON
 OJAI, CA 
 4th
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd24th
 21st   #929   TRAVIS BELL - HON
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
 13th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
10th18th
 22nd   #409   DILLON HUDDLESTON - KAW
 DESERT HILLS, AZ 
 10th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
9th19th
 23rd   #275   JOHNNY JELDERDA - SUZ
 MURRIETA, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th21st
 24th   #62   DAKOTA GARNER - HON
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th23rd
 25th   #935   MITCHELL ALCORN - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 11th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
8th25th
 26th   #92   DAVID MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
7th26th
 27th   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9th27th
 28th   #281   LANCE PHILLIPS - HON
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 10th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
10th28th
 29th   #240   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
10th29th
 30th   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 8th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
4thDNS
 -   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 3rd
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #250   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #714   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 5th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #389   SCOTT AGOSTINI - KAW
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #698   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 10th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #314   CHAZ HOLLADAY - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 11th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - HON
 MADERA, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #615   JOSHUA ALVAREZ - HON
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #414   JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #159   COLT SHAW - HON
 COOLIDGE, AZ 
 13th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #127   ROWDY WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 14th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #22   TANNER YOUNG - SUZ
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 14th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #30   TRAVIS CHRISTENSEN - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 14th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #74   PRESTON TILFORD - KAW
 FONTANA, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #356   TAYLOR MANN - HON
 COLUMBIA, MT 
 15th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #499   JONATHAN HORNBECK - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #413   TUCKER SAYE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 16th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #190   DALTON BROWN - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 16th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #717   ADAM FINK - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #425   MARC RIVERA - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #265   JASON GANDZJUK - HON
 PRUNEDALE, CA 
 17th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #64   AUSTIN ULLRICH - SUZ
 ESTACADA, OR 
 18th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #210   CHRISTOPHER VERSCHAE - KAW
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #617   COREY DRY - KAW
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 18th
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #196   JAKE CANADA - SUZ
 SUN CITY, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #618   ADRIAN ROMAN - YAM
 BONITA, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #674   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 19th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #304   BRYAN DUKE - SUZ
 OAKLEY, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #273   HOUSTON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 20th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #719   PATRICK HANEY - YAM
 MILL CREEK, WA 
 20th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #317   DYLAN HUSO - KAW
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 21st
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #151   CHRISTOPHER WHITLOW - HON
 BEAVERCREEK, OR 
 21st
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #913   MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #137   CHARLES WHITTELSEY - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 22nd
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #10   ZACH AHLEEN - YAM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #461   MICHAEL COVELLI - HON
 SAUGUS, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #285   BLAKE GODIN - KAW
 GENTRY, AR 
 23rd
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #874   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 24th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #194   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 24th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #910   TREVOR JOHNSON - HON
 EDGAR, NE 
 24th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #155   JOHN PAUK - YAM
 CALGARY,ALBERTA, CD 
 25th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #452   BRANDON BANNOCK - HON
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 25th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #98   KYLE LEMMON - KTM
 EUGENE, OR 
 26th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #55   NICK FORREST - KTM
 PROVO, UT 
 27th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #361   LANDON CURRIER - YAM
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #75   BRUCE RUTHERFORD - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #205   BRANDON BRADY - HON
 SAN DIMAS, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #788   MATTHEW MARDEN - YAM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #493   JACOB NGO - HON
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #230   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #85   RILEY BLACKMER - SUZ
 COUTTS, AB,  
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #156   HAYDEN COMMANS - KAW
 OAK PARK, CA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #655   CODY ESPUDO - KAW
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #28   TY WORTHINGTON - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, KS 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 DQ
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 88

Page Generated in: 0.156 Seconds