1st |
#633 |
BROC SHOEMAKER - HON
AGUA DULCE, CA | 4th Div 4 | 1st Div 4 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#986 |
CODY WOODWORTH - YAM
HOMER, AK | 2nd Div 4 | 6th Div 4 |
3rd | 2nd |
3rd |
#584 |
CODY SANKEY - HON
ROMOLAND, CA | 1st Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
2nd | 5th |
4th |
#130 |
TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
LOMPOC, CA | 4th Div 3 | 4th Div 3 |
4th | 4th |
5th |
#400 |
KEI YAMAMOTO - SUZ
SAITAMA, JAPAN, | 2nd Div 3 | 1st Div 3 |
1st | 7th |
6th |
#68 |
MC COY OLDENBURG - HON
ALVORD, TX | 4th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
6th | 3rd |
7th |
#557 |
JACOB STIVER - SUZ
KONA, ID | 2nd Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
3rd | 6th |
8th |
#911 |
CODY YOUNG - SUZ
HEMET, CA | 4th Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
2nd | 8th |
9th |
#301 |
BRAD ALLISON - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | 6th Div 4 | 4th Div 4 |
4th | 9th |
10th |
#70 |
ZACHARY FUSSELL - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | 3rd Div 3 | 3rd Div 3 |
3rd | 10th |
11th |
#417 |
DAVID BULLER - YAM
ACWORTH, GA | 3rd Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | 13th |
12th |
#142 |
SPENCER KAUFFMAN - YAM
FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ | 13th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
6th | 11th |
13th |
#949 |
KYLE WOLACK - KAW
MISSION VIEJO, CA | 5th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
3rd | 15th |
14th |
#993 |
JUSTIN VIERRA - YAM
MILLVILLE, UT | 9th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
5th | 14th |
15th |
#853 |
JESSIE HUNTLEY - HON
NUEVO, CA | 5th Div 4 | 2nd Div 4 |
2nd | 17th |
16th |
#642 |
JUSTIN SHIMMINGER - HON
FRANKLINTON, NC | 16th Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
8th | 12th |
17th |
#811 |
JAMES CULBERTSON - KAW
SANGER, CA | 6th Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
4th | 18th |
18th |
#561 |
DYLAN LANE - HON
ELK GROVE, CA | 12th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
7th | 16th |
19th |
#781 |
GRANT SHUMWAY - SUZ
SAN DIEGO, CA | 14th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
7th | 19th |
20th |
#799 |
DYLAN CROWER - SUZ
WILDOMAR, CA | 8th Div 3 | 5th Div 3 |
6th | 21st |
21st |
#431 |
HUNTER EVANSON - YAM
KENNEWICK, WA | 7th Div 4 | 7th Div 4 |
8th | 20th |
22nd |
#86 |
GRANT BOURGEOIS - KTM
LAFAYETTE, LA | 1st Div 4 | 11th Div 4 |
6th | 23rd |
23rd |
#203 |
STEELE ANGLE - YAM
TURNER, OR | 7th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
5th | 24th |
24th |
#279 |
JOE BONACCI - HON
MENIFEE, CA | 10th Div 3 | 7th Div 3 |
8th | 22nd |
25th |
#661 |
BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
RENO, NV | 1st Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 29th |
26th |
#114 |
MATT STEWART - HON
SMITH VALLEY, NV | 8th Div 4 | 5th Div 4 |
7th | 25th |
27th |
#48 |
JOHN HERZOG - HON
ELKO, NV | 8th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
4th | 28th |
28th |
#141 |
AUSTIN BURNS - SUZ
SCOTTSDALE, AZ | 1st Div 3 | 2nd Div 3 |
2nd | 31st |
29th |
#333 |
KASIE CRESON - HON
BYRON, CA | 12th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
8th | 26th |
30th |
#18 |
MICHAEL CARVALHO - KAW
KAPAA, HI | 7th Div 3 | 9th Div 3 |
7th | 27th |
31st |
#741 |
JACOB SEXTON - YAM
OAKLEY, CA | 6th Div 3 | 6th Div 3 |
5th | DNF |
32nd |
#659 |
MAX GROOM - SUZ
HIGHLAND, CA | 9th Div 4 | 3rd Div 4 |
5th | DNS |
- |
#164 |
BRETTON ENGLE - HON
TAHOKA, TX | 2nd Div 1 | DNF Div 1 |
| |
- |
#686 |
TYLAR FOSTER - YAM
IDA, LA | 3rd Div 1 | 21st Div 1 |
| |
- |
#723 |
KEVIN TETLEY - HON
GRAND TERRACE, CA | 3rd Div 4 | DNF Div 4 |
| |
- |
#525 |
CASEY MELLO - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | 5th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#818 |
TYLOR PINEDA - YAM
LACRESCENTA, CA | 5th Div 3 | 13th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#887 |
DYLAN BAUER - YAM
SPRING CREEK, NV | 6th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#109 |
DWIGHT DILLON - KTM
LAKESIDE, MT | 7th Div 2 | 18th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#760 |
SKYLER WIRTHLIN - HON
ESCONDIDO, CA | 8th Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
| |
- |
#101 |
ZAC ETTINGER - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | 9th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#770 |
PADEN WASILY - YAM
PALMDALE, CA | 9th Div 3 | 10th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#733 |
KEATON WARD - KAW
BOZEMAN, MT | 10th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#473 |
GARRETT WALLACE - HON
RAMONA, CA | 10th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#759 |
DANIEL ARMSTRONG - YAM
OAK HILLS, CA | 10th Div 4 | 19th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#992 |
CODY WALLACE - HON
RAMONA, CA | 11th Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#441 |
DAYLON WOOLBRIGHT - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV | 11th Div 2 | 19th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#120 |
TYLER PFEIFER - KAW
RENO, NV | 11th Div 3 | 11th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#348 |
WESLEY PARKER - YAM
SOUTH JORDAN, UT | 11th Div 4 | 8th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#220 |
STEVEN HOKIT - SUZ
BAKERSFIELD, CA | 12th Div 3 | 14th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#437 |
JESSE MC COY - YAM
AMADO, AZ | 12th Div 4 | 9th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#418 |
JUSTIN BARRETT - KAW
PHOENIX, AZ | 13th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#173 |
JARED VAN BEBBER - SUZ
PLACERVILLE, CA | 13th Div 3 | 8th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#517 |
KADE LAUGHLIN - YAM
HAGERMAN, ID | 13th Div 4 | 20th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#59 |
DILLON FIRPO - YAM
CLOVIS, CA | 14th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#331 |
MATT MOON - KAW
CAVE CREEK, AZ | 14th Div 3 | 12th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#961 |
SHAWN RHINEHART - YAM
LITTLEROCK, CA | 14th Div 4 | 10th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#153 |
JOSH VANDENHUEVEL - KTM
SANTA CRUZ, CA | 15th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#682 |
GREG SULLIVAN - HON
RICHLAND, WA | 15th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#382 |
NICOLAS GONZALES - HON
HEMET, CA | 15th Div 3 | 17th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#551 |
ROBERT GOLD - KAW
FORT MOHAVE, AZ | 15th Div 4 | 14th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#49 |
DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
ST GEORGE, UT | 16th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#501 |
JASON MC ILROY - KAW
HENDERSON, NV | 16th Div 3 | 15th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#66 |
JUSTIN PISCHKE - SUZ
BENSON, NC | 16th Div 4 | DNF Div 4 |
| |
- |
#549 |
CHRIS JOHNSON - KTM
FORT COLLINS, CO | 17th Div 1 | 25th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#219 |
BRANDON WALKER - HON
KENNEWICK, WA | 17th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#177 |
DANIEL LAWSON - HON
DIXON, CA | 17th Div 3 | 16th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#636 |
MATT ANDERSON - HON
PINON HILLS, CA | 17th Div 4 | 18th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#69 |
MICHAEL GANGI - KAW
HENDERSON, NV | 18th Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#302 |
DELANO DE JONGH - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV | 18th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#481 |
ALLEN STRENTH - YAM
MIMS, FL | 18th Div 3 | 18th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#233 |
RYAN STEELE - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | 18th Div 4 | 16th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#341 |
STEPHEN WAGLEY - KAW
BATON ROUGE, LA | 19th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#823 |
TREVOR BLUTH - HON
HENDERSON, NV | 19th Div 2 | 20th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#321 |
JERRY BEAVER - YAM
KENNEWICK, WA | 19th Div 3 | DNF Div 3 |
| |
- |
#221 |
CODY BAKER - SUZ
ELKO, NV | 19th Div 4 | DNF Div 4 |
| |
- |
#447 |
DJ LOMBARDO - KAW
TEMECULA, CA | 20th Div 1 | 19th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#709 |
DUSTY OLMSTED - HON
MORRISON, CO | 20th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#576 |
SCOTT STUEBE - HON
MULINO, OR | 20th Div 3 | 19th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#79 |
BRACKEN HALL - KTM
GREEN RIVER, WY | 20th Div 4 | 13th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#112 |
MATT MIKICH - SUZ
LAS VEGAS, NV | 21st Div 1 | 22nd Div 1 |
| |
- |
#367 |
ANDREW PENDLETON - YAM
MORENO VALLEY, CA | 21st Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
| |
- |
#249 |
LUCAS JONES - SUZ
DAYTON, NV | 21st Div 4 | 15th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#360 |
AUSTIN WELLS - HON
BUCKEYE, AZ | 22nd Div 1 | 18th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#731 |
JAKE WARREN - KAW
EUGENE, OR | 22nd Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#398 |
ROBERT FOXX - HON
COER D'ALENE, ID | 22nd Div 4 | 17th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#495 |
ALEX MARTINEZ - HON
CHULA VISTA, CA | 23rd Div 1 | 23rd Div 1 |
| |
- |
#107 |
JOHN SANTO - KAW
HENDERSON, NV | 23rd Div 4 | 22nd Div 4 |
| |
- |
#84 |
HAILEY LARSON - YAM
MILL VALLEY, CA | 24th Div 1 | 20th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#420 |
TYLER WYMORE - KAW
CLOVIS, CA | 25th Div 1 | 24th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#251 |
NIKLAUS RUSZKOWSKI - KTM
PRINCE ALBERT, SK | 26th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#625 |
CAMERON BANNOCK - HON
VALLEY CENTER, CA | DNF Div 3 | DNF Div 3 |
| |
- |
#152 |
PATRICK CABRERA - KAW
VALLEY SPRINGS, CA | DNF Div 3 | DNF Div 3 |
| |
- |
#191 |
JESSE HERMANSON - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | DNF Div 3 | DNF Div 3 |
| |
- |
#311 |
STRUTHER STROMIRE - KTM
BURLEY, ID | DNF Div 3 | DNF Div 3 |
| |
- |
#538 |
DUSTIN UHLER - HON
RIMROCK, AZ | DNF Div 3 | DNF Div 3 |
| |
- |
#585 |
KYLE ZIRKUS - HON
VALLEY CENTER, CA | DNF Div 3 | DNF Div 3 |
| |
- |
#912 |
COLE YOUNG - SUZ
HEMET, CA | DNF Div 4 | 12th Div 4 |
| |
- |
#149 |
SCOTTY GEARHART - SUZ
SAUGUS, CA | DNF Div 4 | 21st Div 4 |
| |
- |
#412 |
TAYLOR NESTER - HON
NIPOMO, CA | DNF Div 4 | DNF Div 4 |
| |
- |
#56 |
DAN DONALDSON - KAW
PEORIA, AZ | DNS Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
| |
- |
#376 |
CODY HAMMOND - YAM
HAYDEN, ID | DNS Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
| |
- |
#994 |
KELE RUSSELL - SUZ
SEABECK, WA | DNS Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
| |
- |
#846 |
CONNER STOUFF - HON
ANAHEIM, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
| |