2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
Lake Whitney Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2008 - 4/14/2008
LAS VEGAS, NV

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 Stk Nov - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #633   BROC SHOEMAKER - HON
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 4th
  Div 4
 1st
  Div 4 
1st1st
 2nd   #986   CODY WOODWORTH - YAM
 HOMER, AK 
 2nd
  Div 4
 6th
  Div 4 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #584   CODY SANKEY - HON
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd5th
 4th   #130   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 4th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
4th4th
 5th   #400   KEI YAMAMOTO - SUZ
 SAITAMA, JAPAN,  
 2nd
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st7th
 6th   #68   MC COY OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 4th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
6th3rd
 7th   #557   JACOB STIVER - SUZ
 KONA, ID 
 2nd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
3rd6th
 8th   #911   CODY YOUNG - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd8th
 9th   #301   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 6th
  Div 4
 4th
  Div 4 
4th9th
 10th   #70   ZACHARY FUSSELL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 3rd
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd10th
 11th   #417   DAVID BULLER - YAM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st13th
 12th   #142   SPENCER KAUFFMAN - YAM
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 13th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
6th11th
 13th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
3rd15th
 14th   #993   JUSTIN VIERRA - YAM
 MILLVILLE, UT 
 9th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th14th
 15th   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - HON
 NUEVO, CA 
 5th
  Div 4
 2nd
  Div 4 
2nd17th
 16th   #642   JUSTIN SHIMMINGER - HON
 FRANKLINTON, NC 
 16th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
8th12th
 17th   #811   JAMES CULBERTSON - KAW
 SANGER, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
4th18th
 18th   #561   DYLAN LANE - HON
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
7th16th
 19th   #781   GRANT SHUMWAY - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th19th
 20th   #799   DYLAN CROWER - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 8th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
6th21st
 21st   #431   HUNTER EVANSON - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 7th
  Div 4
 7th
  Div 4 
8th20th
 22nd   #86   GRANT BOURGEOIS - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 1st
  Div 4
 11th
  Div 4 
6th23rd
 23rd   #203   STEELE ANGLE - YAM
 TURNER, OR 
 7th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
5th24th
 24th   #279   JOE BONACCI - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 10th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
8th22nd
 25th   #661   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st29th
 26th   #114   MATT STEWART - HON
 SMITH VALLEY, NV 
 8th
  Div 4
 5th
  Div 4 
7th25th
 27th   #48   JOHN HERZOG - HON
 ELKO, NV 
 8th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
4th28th
 28th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd31st
 29th   #333   KASIE CRESON - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th26th
 30th   #18   MICHAEL CARVALHO - KAW
 KAPAA, HI 
 7th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
7th27th
 31st   #741   JACOB SEXTON - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 6th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
5thDNF
 32nd   #659   MAX GROOM - SUZ
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 9th
  Div 4
 3rd
  Div 4 
5thDNS
 -   #164   BRETTON ENGLE - HON
 TAHOKA, TX 
 2nd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #686   TYLAR FOSTER - YAM
 IDA, LA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #723   KEVIN TETLEY - HON
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 3rd
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #525   CASEY MELLO - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 5th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #818   TYLOR PINEDA - YAM
 LACRESCENTA, CA 
 5th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #887   DYLAN BAUER - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 6th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #109   DWIGHT DILLON - KTM
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 7th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #760   SKYLER WIRTHLIN - HON
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #101   ZAC ETTINGER - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #770   PADEN WASILY - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 9th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #733   KEATON WARD - KAW
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #473   GARRETT WALLACE - HON
 RAMONA, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #759   DANIEL ARMSTRONG - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 10th
  Div 4
 19th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #992   CODY WALLACE - HON
 RAMONA, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #441   DAYLON WOOLBRIGHT - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 11th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #120   TYLER PFEIFER - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 11th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 11th
  Div 4
 8th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #220   STEVEN HOKIT - SUZ
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 12th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #437   JESSE MC COY - YAM
 AMADO, AZ 
 12th
  Div 4
 9th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #418   JUSTIN BARRETT - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 13th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #173   JARED VAN BEBBER - SUZ
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 13th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #517   KADE LAUGHLIN - YAM
 HAGERMAN, ID 
 13th
  Div 4
 20th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #59   DILLON FIRPO - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #331   MATT MOON - KAW
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 14th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #961   SHAWN RHINEHART - YAM
 LITTLEROCK, CA 
 14th
  Div 4
 10th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #153   JOSH VANDENHUEVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #682   GREG SULLIVAN - HON
 RICHLAND, WA 
 15th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #382   NICOLAS GONZALES - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 15th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #551   ROBERT GOLD - KAW
 FORT MOHAVE, AZ 
 15th
  Div 4
 14th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #49   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 16th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #501   JASON MC ILROY - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 16th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #66   JUSTIN PISCHKE - SUZ
 BENSON, NC 
 16th
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - KTM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 17th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #219   BRANDON WALKER - HON
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 17th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #177   DANIEL LAWSON - HON
 DIXON, CA 
 17th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #636   MATT ANDERSON - HON
 PINON HILLS, CA 
 17th
  Div 4
 18th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #69   MICHAEL GANGI - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 18th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #302   DELANO DE JONGH - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 18th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #481   ALLEN STRENTH - YAM
 MIMS, FL 
 18th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #233   RYAN STEELE - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 18th
  Div 4
 16th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #341   STEPHEN WAGLEY - KAW
 BATON ROUGE, LA 
 19th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #823   TREVOR BLUTH - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 19th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #321   JERRY BEAVER - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 19th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #221   CODY BAKER - SUZ
 ELKO, NV 
 19th
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #447   DJ LOMBARDO - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #709   DUSTY OLMSTED - HON
 MORRISON, CO 
 20th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #576   SCOTT STUEBE - HON
 MULINO, OR 
 20th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #79   BRACKEN HALL - KTM
 GREEN RIVER, WY 
 20th
  Div 4
 13th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #112   MATT MIKICH - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 21st
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #367   ANDREW PENDLETON - YAM
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #249   LUCAS JONES - SUZ
 DAYTON, NV 
 21st
  Div 4
 15th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #360   AUSTIN WELLS - HON
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #731   JAKE WARREN - KAW
 EUGENE, OR 
 22nd
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #398   ROBERT FOXX - HON
 COER D'ALENE, ID 
 22nd
  Div 4
 17th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #495   ALEX MARTINEZ - HON
 CHULA VISTA, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #107   JOHN SANTO - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 23rd
  Div 4
 22nd
  Div 4 
  
 -   #84   HAILEY LARSON - YAM
 MILL VALLEY, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #420   TYLER WYMORE - KAW
 CLOVIS, CA 
 25th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #251   NIKLAUS RUSZKOWSKI - KTM
 PRINCE ALBERT, SK 
 26th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #625   CAMERON BANNOCK - HON
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #152   PATRICK CABRERA - KAW
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #191   JESSE HERMANSON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #311   STRUTHER STROMIRE - KTM
 BURLEY, ID 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #538   DUSTIN UHLER - HON
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #585   KYLE ZIRKUS - HON
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #912   COLE YOUNG - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 DNF
  Div 4
 12th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #149   SCOTTY GEARHART - SUZ
 SAUGUS, CA 
 DNF
  Div 4
 21st
  Div 4 
  
 -   #412   TAYLOR NESTER - HON
 NIPOMO, CA 
 DNF
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #56   DAN DONALDSON - KAW
 PEORIA, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #376   CODY HAMMOND - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #994   KELE RUSSELL - SUZ
 SEABECK, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #846   CONNER STOUFF - HON
 ANAHEIM, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 104

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds