2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
Lake Whitney Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2008 - 4/14/2008
LAS VEGAS, NV

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
SuperMini Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #9   MAX ANSTIE - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st1st
 2nd   #479   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - HON
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #100   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd5th
 5th   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th4th
 6th   #570   BEAU HUDSON - KAW
 PIL.OT POINT, TX 
 2nd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd6th
 7th   #727   MICHAEL MAZE - SUZ
 TULARE, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd7th
 8th   #519   BRAD FRACE - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 3rd
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
4th9th
 9th   #799   RANGER LAIDMAN - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th8th
 10th   #750   COLBY RAHA - SUZ
 ACTON, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th12th
 11th   #247   TYLER MC SWAIN - SUZ
 SHELBY, NC 
 4th
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd14th
 12th   #175   JAKE LOBERG - HON
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 8th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th11th
 13th   #893   LEVII HALL - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 14th   #533   GANNON AUDETTE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
10th10th
 15th   #45   LANCE VINCENT - HON
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 6th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
4th17th
 16th   #417   DAVID BULLER - HON
 ACWORTH, GA 
 7th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
6th16th
 17th   #155   JOHN PAUK - YAM
 CALGARY,ALBERTA, CD 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th15th
 18th   #792   BRANDON WARD - HON
 NEWPORT BCH, CA 
 5th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
7th18th
 19th   #58   ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 6th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
6th19th
 20th   #163   GARRET ECKMAN - SUZ
 TUSTIN, CA 
 7th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
5th20th
 21st   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 1st
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
1st28th
 22nd   #117   MIGHTY MOE KASTARI - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th21st
 23rd   #196   TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 10th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
9th22nd
 24th   #308   CODY STEWART - SUZ
 PINEHURST, ID 
 10th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th24th
 25th   #88   JAKE LYON - HON
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 8th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
10th23rd
 26th   #407   JACK ROWE - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th25th
 27th   #273   STEVE DAVIES - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 9th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
8th26th
 28th   #62   TANNER WINELAND - HON
 BENNETT, CO 
 5th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th27th
 29th   #43   ELI TOMAC - SUZ
 CORTEZ, CO 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1stDNF
 30th   #192   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PT ORANGE, FL 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4thDNS
 -   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - YAM
 GARDENA, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #441   CHRIS CARRILLO - SUZ
 SIMI VLY, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #270   DYLAN SCHMOKE - HON
 ALPINE, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #188   MAX TANNENBAUM - SUZ
 LILBURN, GA 
 11th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #490   TROY DAVIS - HON
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 12th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #161   ANTHONY ROMERO - HON
 EUGENE, OR 
 13th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #327   SETH HUGHES - YAM
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 13th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #92   DAVID MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #428   BLAKE LYNCH - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #13   MAT INDA - KAW
 RESEDA, CA 
 14th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #701   DUSTY OLMSTED - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #429   MIKE VICTORIAN - HON
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #501   JASON MC ILROY - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 15th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #556   BRADY KIESEL - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - HON
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 16th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #360   AUSTIN WELLS - HON
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
 16th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 17th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #59   BRENDAN SEPE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #194   COLE SEELEY - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 17th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #91   CAMERON KYLER - SUZ
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #201   DILLAN SALAZAR - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #418   DILLON DELANEY - SUZ
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 18th
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #933   SETH HARNISHFEGER - YAM
 COVINA, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #211   ZACK DEIANA - KTM
 COLEVILLE, SK 
 19th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #193   CORY GREEN - KTM
 KENT, WA 
 19th
  Div 3
 23rd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #642   TRAVIS BURROUGH - HON
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #888   TYLER CHURCHILL - SUZ
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 20th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #717   AUSTIN JAMIESON - HON
 ROY, UT 
 20th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #16   KEOLA ARAKAKI - HON
 HILO, HI 
 21st
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #824   JASON BUNCH - YAM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #267   DAVID KING - SUZ
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 21st
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #153   TREVER OSTRANDER - SUZ
 MESA, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #272   CORWIN MC INTOSH - KTM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 22nd
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #248   TUFFY PHILBROOK - YAM
 BONNER'S FERRY, ID 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #139   TYLER STEARNS - KAW
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #328   DONNY FISH - HON
 REDLANDS, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 24th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #511   COLTON WOOD - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 25th
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
 COLORADO SPGS, CO 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #32   TAYLOR WITT - KTM
 NEW PRAGUE, MN 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #485   JARED WONG - HON
 PAHOA, HI 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #398   RYAN BREECE - KAW
 ATHOL, ID 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #898   RENO COONRADT - SUZ
 VERNAL, UT 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #24   ANDREW FRANKOS - HON
 LANCASTER, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #956   JESSE MASTERPOOL - KAW
 AUSTIN, NV 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #23   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #17   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #249   SERGIO PARADA - HON
 CERRITOS, CA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 83

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds