2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
Lake Whitney Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2008 - 4/14/2008
LAS VEGAS, NV

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
85 Mod 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #479   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #727   MICHAEL MAZE - SUZ
 TULARE, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #100   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st5th
 5th   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - HON
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd4th
 6th   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 7th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th7th
 8th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th8th
 9th   #62   TANNER WINELAND - HON
 BENNETT, CO 
 7th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
6th9th
 10th   #163   GARRET ECKMAN - SUZ
 TUSTIN, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
8th11th
 11th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11th10th
 12th   #223   BAILEY BRUNER - YAM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 11th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th14th
 13th   #188   MAX TANNENBAUM - SUZ
 LILBURN, GA 
 9th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
10th13th
 14th   #247   TYLER MC SWAIN - SUZ
 SHELBY, NC 
 4th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
5th18th
 15th   #221   DESMOND SPEARS - HON
 CAMPO, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th15th
 16th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - YAM
 GARDENA, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th19th
 17th   #750   COLBY RAHA - SUZ
 ACTON, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
15th12th
 18th   #194   COLE SEELEY - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
12th17th
 19th   #279   JOSEPH REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
14th16th
 20th   #148   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th24th
 21st   #10   STARR SAVAGE - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th21st
 22nd   #656   ANTHONY NUNEZ - SUZ
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13th20th
 23rd   #117   MIGHTY MOE KASTARI - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
12th22nd
 24th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th25th
 25th   #490   TROY DAVIS - HON
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 18th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
13th23rd
 26th   #58   ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4thDNF
 27th   #94   JACKSON RICHARDSON - KTM
 CAIRNS QLD AUST, QL 
 3rd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4thDNF
 28th   #267   DAVID KING - SUZ
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 16th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th26th
 29th   #528   ANTHONY AMOS - YAM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14th27th
 30th   #280   ERIC YORBA - HON
 JAMUL, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9thDNS
 -   #956   JESSE MASTERPOOL - KAW
 AUSTIN, NV 
 5th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #31   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 14th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #37   TRUSTIN SGOUROMITIS - KAW
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #762   JUSTIN LEE - SUZ
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #898   RENO COONRADT - SUZ
 VERNAL, UT 
 17th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #83   KAI MUKAI - KAW
 HILO, HI 
 18th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #511   COLTON WOOD - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 19th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #713   MATTHEW SHIRLEY - SUZ
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 19th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #894   C J FERRIGNO - YAM
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #65   EVAN PATRICK - KTM
 PRINCE ALBERT, SK 
 20th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #995   WILLIAM RENVILLE - SUZ
 HUTTO, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #85   BRYSON WONG - HON
 PAHOA, HI 
 21st
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #272   CORWIN MC INTOSH - KTM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 22nd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #382   TAYLOR CANNON - YAM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #888   TYLER CHURCHILL - SUZ
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #226   STEPHEN ELLIS - SUZ
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #211   ZACK DEIANA - KTM
 COLEVILLE, SK 
 24th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #228   JAIDAN PAPP - HON
 CATALINA, AZ 
 24th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #139   TYLER STEARNS - KAW
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
 25th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #140   GIOVANNI MARTINI - SUZ
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 25th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #723   CORY MC DONALD - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 26th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #306   A J HEDGER - HON
 LA MIRADA, CA 
 26th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #321   CLINT WELLS - HON
 FRESNO, CA 
 27th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #398   RYAN BREECE - KAW
 ATHOL, ID 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #24   ANDREW FRANKOS - HON
 LANCASTER, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #17   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #129   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KTM
 AGOURA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 59

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds