2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
Lake Whitney Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2008 - 4/14/2008
LAS VEGAS, NV

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
85 Stk Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #192   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #32   TAYLOR WITT - SUZ
 NEW PRAGUE, MN 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #126   CONNOR PEARSON - SUZ
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 4th   #105   ZACHARY COMMANS - SUZ
 WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd4th
 5th   #933   SETH HARNISHFEGER - YAM
 COVINA, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th6th
 6th   #347   AARON PLESSINGER - KTM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st9th
 7th   #19   BRANDON OLIVARES - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th7th
 8th   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 VERNON, AL 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd10th
 9th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - HON
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th13th
 10th   #521   JAMES GARDINER - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14th5th
 11th   #15   JOSE CEJA - HON
 LA PUENTE, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th12th
 12th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOLL, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
12th8th
 13th   #51   RYAN SURRATT - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th15th
 14th   #429   MIKE VICTORIAN - HON
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th17th
 15th   #418   DILLON DELANEY - SUZ
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 12th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13th11th
 16th   #911   CARSON FORBES - KAW
 RAMONA, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
11th14th
 17th   #606   JAKE SAUNDERS - YAM
 RICHLAND, WA 
 11th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th18th
 18th   #724   BRAXTON PRIETO - KTM
 NEW PLYMOUTH, ID 
 9th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
9th19th
 19th   #953   WYATT FOWLER - HON
 DALLAS, OR 
 17th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
13th16th
 20th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10th20th
 21st   #296   NICHOLAS MERCIER - SUZ
 PALMDALE, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th23rd
 22nd   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th22nd
 23rd   #27   TERRENCE YARBROUGH - SUZ
 DOLORES, CO 
 1st
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
8th25th
 24th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - SUZ
 MONROE, WA 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th28th
 25th   #128   CALEB START - KAW
 POULSBO, WA 
 15th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th21st
 26th   #496   JIMMY TAYLOR - YAM
 BELTON, TX 
 13th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
14th24th
 27th   #023   ZANE JOHNSON - KTM
 ETNA, WY 
 14th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12th27th
 28th   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5thDNF
 29th   #103   CHRIS ZUMMO - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 14th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th26th
 30th   #72   TANNER BASSO - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
11thDNS
 -   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #180   BRADEN KEELER - SUZ
 ACTON, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #497   JEREMY WILTON - HON
 EUGENE, OR 
 16th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #79   DANE CROWER - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #75   GARRETT CHRISTOFFERSN - SUZ
 EUGENE, OR 
 18th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #138   RYAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PK, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #216   EARL RANDALL - KTM
 CALIFORNIA CITY, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #580   ROLY NILARP - KAW
 TORRANCE, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #107   ASHTEN PARKER - YAM
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 20th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #29   CODY EASTON - SUZ
 COOS BAY, OR 
 20th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #14   MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 ELKO, NV 
 21st
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #728   PATRICK NELSON - SUZ
 LATON, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #179   RHETT JENSEN - SUZ
 ENOCH, UT 
 22nd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #681   TYLER JONES - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 23rd
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #106   CHANCE LUCCHESI - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 23rd
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #120   DEZMOND JONES - HON
 DUMONT, CO 
 24th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #626   BREANNA MC LUSKIE - YAM
 BEND, OR 
 24th
  Div 2
 27th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
 COLORADO SPGS, CO 
 25th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #67   JESSE FRANGIPANE - SUZ
 HALEIWA, HI 
 25th
  Div 2
 29th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #033   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 26th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #269   FRANKY MARTINI - SUZ
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 26th
  Div 2
 28th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #771   BRANDON CARVALHO - KAW
 KAPAA, HI 
 27th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #60   STONE EDLER - KAW
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #18   KINSER ENDICOTT - SUZ
 CORNING, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #744   TRISTEN MAYCOCK - HON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #524   JOEY PARRY - SUZ
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #243   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #248   TUFFY PHILBROOK - YAM
 BONNER'S FERRY, ID 
 DNF
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #454   DALTON MYERS - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 60

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds