2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
Lake Whitney Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2008 - 4/14/2008
LAS VEGAS, NV

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
JR Cycle Stk 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7   JON AMES - KTM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st2nd
 2nd   #60   STONE EDLER - KAW
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 5th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
3rd1st
 3rd   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st3rd
 4th   #724   BRAXTON PRIETO - KTM
 NEW PLYMOUTH, ID 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th4th
 5th   #128   CALEB START - KTM
 POULSBO, WA 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th6th
 6th   #18   JOSE CEJA - KTM
 LA PUENTE, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd9th
 7th   #521   JAMES GARDINER - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8th5th
 8th   #72   TANNER BASSO - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
6th8th
 9th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KTM
 MONROE, WA 
 6th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
3rd11th
 10th   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - KAW
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th10th
 11th   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd14th
 12th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 12th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
10th7th
 13th   #36   CULLEN NUNES - KTM
 MESA, AZ 
 7th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
8th13th
 14th   #96   BRADLEY TAFT - KTM
 NIXA, MO 
 1st
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
4th17th
 15th   #996   J T BLATTMAN - KTM
 PLEASANT GROVE, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11th12th
 16th   #127   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 10th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th19th
 17th   #33   MARCUS NIMS - KTM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
10th16th
 18th   #38   GARRETT SCHNEPP - KTM
 NAPA, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th20th
 19th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 26th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
14th15th
 20th   #97   KYLE DEARING - KTM
 LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 
 10th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
11th18th
 21st   #296   NICHOLAS MERCIER - KTM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
7th23rd
 22nd   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12th21st
 23rd   #103   CHRIS ZUMMO - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 6th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
9th25th
 24th   #123   NOAH SHIRAKAWA - KTM
 NA'ALEHU, HI 
 16th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
15th22nd
 25th   #797   AYRTON WARD - KTM
 NEWPORT BCH, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12th26th
 26th   #116   DUSTIN LAUGHLIN - KTM
 PRINEVILLE, OR 
 18th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th24th
 27th   #898   JACK FOWLER - KTM
 DALLAS, OR 
 14th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13th27th
 28th   #14   MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
14th28th
 29th   #946   JAKE MASTERPOOL - KTM
 AUSTIN, NV 
 12th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 30th   #180   BRADEN KEELER - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13thDNS
 -   #497   JEREMY WILTON - KTM
 EUGENE, OR 
 3rd
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #835   CARLEN GARDNER - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #289   JACOB ROMERO - KTM
 EUGENE, OR 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #422   JOSHUA WILSON - LEM
 EL DORADO, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 17th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #73   BRENDAN TEANO - KTM
 BORING, OR 
 18th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #681   TYLER JONES - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 19th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #106   CHANCE LUCCHESI - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 19th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #107   ASHTEN PARKER - KTM
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 20th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #85   MAX PROVINE - KTM
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #320   JACOB OBLERO - KAW
 HILO, HI 
 21st
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #878   PETE BISCHOFF - KTM
 PAYSON, UT 
 21st
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #98   LOGAN JENSEN - KAW
 ENOCH, UT 
 22nd
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #67   JESSE FRANGIPANE - KAW
 HALEIWA, HI 
 22nd
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #42   KAENA EGUSA-ECKART - UNK
 KAILUA-KONA, HI 
 23rd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #666   ALFIE BOWTELL - KTM
 LONDON, ENGLAND,  
 23rd
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #223   ZANE JOHNSON - KTM
 ETNA, WY 
 24th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #806   ASHLEY AVALOS - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BCH, CA 
 24th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #298   DAVID CATANO - KTM
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
 25th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #114   AUSTIN BEAIRD - KAW
 NORTHRIDGE, CA 
 25th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #49   TYLER DAVIS - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 27th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #44   TRISTEN MAYCOCK - KTM
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #21   MARK WORTH - KTM
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #160   TYLER FRITZIUS - KTM
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 DNF
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #51   AUSTIN HEISEL - KAW
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #477   JACK SAGGAU - COB
 SOQUEL, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 57

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds