Class Finish Positions
WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2008 - 4/14/2008 LAS VEGAS, NV
|
1st |
#382 |
TANNER STACK - KTM
OAK GROVE, MO | 1st Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#37 |
SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
NEWBURY PK, CA | 2nd Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
3rd | 2nd |
3rd |
#69 |
CHANDLER FRITZIUS - KTM
LAKE PLACID, FL | 1st Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | 5th |
4th |
#399 |
DEREK KAUPP - KTM
LANCASTER, CA | 4th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
4th | 3rd |
5th |
#199 |
DILLON FARMER - KTM
ELK GROVE, CA | 5th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
6th | 4th |
6th |
#723 |
WESTON GIEM - KTM
VALENCIA, CA | 6th Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
4th | 6th |
7th |
#13 |
CHASE GRIMES - COB
TRAIL, OR | 4th Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
2nd | 8th |
8th |
#342 |
MICHAEL MOSIMAN - COB
SEBASTOPOL, CA | 3rd Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
2nd | 11th |
9th |
#56 |
LOGAN CHAMBERS - POL
PARKER, AZ | 9th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
7th | 7th |
10th |
#168 |
MILES MC DONALD - KTM
LONG BEACH, CA | 6th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
5th | 12th |
11th |
#120 |
TYLER WEYMAN - KTM
NEWBURY PARK, CA | 5th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
5th | 13th |
12th |
#79 |
MICHAEL QUINN - KTM
LAKE ELSINORE, CA | 12th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
10th | 9th |
13th |
#522 |
JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
MORIARTY, NM | 11th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
9th | 10th |
14th |
#371 |
ZACHARY SMITH - COB
LARINGSBURG, MI | 3rd Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
6th | 14th |
15th |
#441 |
THOMAS JONES - KTM
HENDERSON, NV | 2nd Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
3rd | 18th |
16th |
#50 |
GAVIN TOMBERLIN - KTM
EL GRANADA, CA | 9th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
7th | 16th |
17th |
#817 |
BRYSON GARDNER - KTM
PASO ROBLES, CA | 7th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
8th | 17th |
18th |
#815 |
COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
TITUSVILLE, FL | 8th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
11th | 15th |
19th |
#500 |
AUSTIN WALTON - KTM
SPARKS, NV | 11th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
9th | 19th |
20th |
#77 |
AUSTIN LAMUNYON - KTM
BRENTWOOD, CA | 10th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
10th | 20th |
21st |
#470 |
DREW DRENNAN - KTM
BROOKSHIRE, TX | 7th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
8th | 23rd |
22nd |
#391 |
KILIKAI AHUNA - KAW
KAPAA, HI | 13th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
13th | 21st |
23rd |
#54 |
KASH WILLIAMS - KTM
HENDERSON, NV | 15th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
14th | 22nd |
24th |
#999 |
MITCHELL RENVILLE - POL
HUTTO, TX | 14th Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
15th | 24th |
25th |
#22 |
AUSTIN DICKINSON - KAW
EATONVILLE, WA | 16th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
14th | 25th |
26th |
#57 |
NOAH MORTENSEN - KTM
ST GEORGE, UT | 12th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
13th | 27th |
27th |
#233 |
JACOB SEELEY - KTM
POULSBO, WA | 15th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
15th | 26th |
28th |
#108 |
ROBBIE WAGEMAN - KTM
NEWHALL, CA | 8th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
11th | DNS |
29th |
#17 |
WILL O'BRIEN - KTM
MENIFEE, CA | 10th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
12th | DNS |
30th |
#311 |
TANNER JOHNSON - KAW
EDGAR, NE | 13th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
12th | DNS |
- |
#156 |
ZACHARY DARNLEY - KAW
FRESNO, CA | 14th Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
| |
- |
#287 |
TYLER HOEFT - KAW
CASTAIC, CA | 16th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#80 |
CARRIE KILLEBREW - KTM
SURPRISE, AZ | 17th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#215 |
GAVIN HULTMAN - KTM
APACHE JUNCTION, AZ | DNF Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#222 |
COLE SAIN - KTM
DARBY, MT | DNF Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#100 |
CONNOR GIARDINA - KTM
AMADO, AZ | DNF Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
|
|