2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
Lake Whitney Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2008 - 4/14/2008
LAS VEGAS, NV

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
JR Cycle Mod 6-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #382   TANNER STACK - KTM
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 NEWBURY PK, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #69   CHANDLER FRITZIUS - KTM
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st5th
 4th   #399   DEREK KAUPP - KTM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th3rd
 5th   #199   DILLON FARMER - KTM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th4th
 6th   #723   WESTON GIEM - KTM
 VALENCIA, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
4th6th
 7th   #13   CHASE GRIMES - COB
 TRAIL, OR 
 4th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd8th
 8th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - COB
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd11th
 9th   #56   LOGAN CHAMBERS - POL
 PARKER, AZ 
 9th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
7th7th
 10th   #168   MILES MC DONALD - KTM
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th12th
 11th   #120   TYLER WEYMAN - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th13th
 12th   #79   MICHAEL QUINN - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
10th9th
 13th   #522   JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
 MORIARTY, NM 
 11th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th10th
 14th   #371   ZACHARY SMITH - COB
 LARINGSBURG, MI 
 3rd
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th14th
 15th   #441   THOMAS JONES - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 2nd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
3rd18th
 16th   #50   GAVIN TOMBERLIN - KTM
 EL GRANADA, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th16th
 17th   #817   BRYSON GARDNER - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
8th17th
 18th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
11th15th
 19th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 11th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th19th
 20th   #77   AUSTIN LAMUNYON - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
10th20th
 21st   #470   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th23rd
 22nd   #391   KILIKAI AHUNA - KAW
 KAPAA, HI 
 13th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
13th21st
 23rd   #54   KASH WILLIAMS - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 15th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
14th22nd
 24th   #999   MITCHELL RENVILLE - POL
 HUTTO, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th24th
 25th   #22   AUSTIN DICKINSON - KAW
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 16th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th25th
 26th   #57   NOAH MORTENSEN - KTM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 12th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
13th27th
 27th   #233   JACOB SEELEY - KTM
 POULSBO, WA 
 15th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th26th
 28th   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - KTM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
11thDNS
 29th   #17   WILL O'BRIEN - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12thDNS
 30th   #311   TANNER JOHNSON - KAW
 EDGAR, NE 
 13th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
12thDNS
 -   #156   ZACHARY DARNLEY - KAW
 FRESNO, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #287   TYLER HOEFT - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #80   CARRIE KILLEBREW - KTM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #215   GAVIN HULTMAN - KTM
 APACHE JUNCTION, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #222   COLE SAIN - KTM
 DARBY, MT 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #100   CONNOR GIARDINA - KTM
 AMADO, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 36

Page Generated in: 0.105 Seconds