Class Finish Positions
WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2008 - 4/14/2008 LAS VEGAS, NV
|
1st |
#382 |
TANNER STACK - KTM
OAK GROVE, MO | 2nd Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#342 |
MICHAEL MOSIMAN - COB
SEBASTOPOL, CA | 3rd Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 2nd |
3rd |
#37 |
SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
NEWBURY PK, CA | 2nd Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
2nd | 3rd |
4th |
#522 |
JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
MORIARTY, NM | 3rd Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
3rd | 4th |
5th |
#69 |
CHANDLER FRITZIUS - KTM
LAKE PLACID, FL | 5th Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
3rd | 5th |
6th |
#168 |
MILES MC DONALD - KTM
LONG BEACH, CA | 4th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
4th | 8th |
7th |
#199 |
DILLON FARMER - KTM
ELK GROVE, CA | 7th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
8th | 6th |
8th |
#120 |
TYLER WEYMAN - KTM
NEWBURY PARK, CA | 6th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
6th | 9th |
9th |
#333 |
DEREK DRAKE - KTM
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA | 5th Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
2nd | 14th |
10th |
#470 |
DREW DRENNAN - KTM
BROOKSHIRE, TX | 9th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
7th | 10th |
11th |
#215 |
GAVIN HULTMAN - KTM
APACHE JUNCTION, AZ | 7th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
5th | 12th |
12th |
#13 |
CHASE GRIMES - COB
TRAIL, OR | 17th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
11th | 7th |
13th |
#79 |
MICHAEL QUINN - KTM
LAKE ELSINORE, CA | 14th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
10th | 11th |
14th |
#56 |
LOGAN CHAMBERS - POL
PARKER, AZ | 8th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
9th | 13th |
15th |
#441 |
THOMAS JONES - KTM
HENDERSON, NV | 6th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
6th | 16th |
16th |
#133 |
JORDAN BAILEY - COB
ORLANDO, FL | 8th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
5th | 17th |
17th |
#50 |
GAVIN TOMBERLIN - KTM
EL GRANADA, CA | 11th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
11th | 15th |
18th |
#34 |
GARRISON KEANE - KAW
LEWISTON, ID | 10th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
9th | 18th |
19th |
#108 |
ROBBIE WAGEMAN - KTM
NEWHALL, CA | 10th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
8th | 20th |
20th |
#391 |
KILIKAI AHUNA - KAW
KAPAA, HI | 12th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
10th | 19th |
21st |
#371 |
ZACHARY SMITH - COB
LARINGSBURG, MI | 9th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
7th | 24th |
22nd |
#723 |
WESTON GIEM - KTM
VALENCIA, CA | 4th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
4th | 28th |
23rd |
#500 |
AUSTIN WALTON - KTM
SPARKS, NV | 11th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
13th | 21st |
24th |
#817 |
BRYSON GARDNER - KTM
PASO ROBLES, CA | 13th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
14th | 22nd |
25th |
#17 |
WILL O'BRIEN - KTM
MENIFEE, CA | 12th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
12th | 25th |
26th |
#125 |
SONNY SANCHEZ - KTM
QUAIL VALLEY, CA | 15th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
15th | 23rd |
27th |
#54 |
KASH WILLIAMS - KTM
HENDERSON, NV | 18th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
14th | 26th |
28th |
#287 |
TYLER HOEFT - KAW
CASTAIC, CA | 16th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
15th | 27th |
29th |
#22 |
AUSTIN DICKINSON - KAW
EATONVILLE, WA | 15th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
13th | 29th |
30th |
#399 |
DEREK KAUPP - KTM
LANCASTER, CA | 21st Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
12th | 30th |
- |
#100 |
CONNOR GIARDINA - KTM
AMADO, AZ | 1st Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#222 |
COLE SAIN - KTM
DARBY, MT | 1st Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#311 |
TANNER JOHNSON - KAW
EDGAR, NE | 13th Div 2 | 20th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#910 |
SLATER SKIRVIN - KAW
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ | 14th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#815 |
COLTON EIGENMANN - COB
TITUSVILLE, FL | 16th Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#233 |
JACOB SEELEY - KTM
POULSBO, WA | 17th Div 2 | 19th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#58 |
BRANDON HERNANDEZ - KTM
WOODLAKE, CA | 18th Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#77 |
AUSTIN LAMUNYON - KTM
BRENTWOOD, CA | 19th Div 1 | 18th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#142 |
ANDREW LEE - LEM
CLOVIS, CA | 19th Div 2 | 18th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#57 |
NOAH MORTENSEN - KTM
ST GEORGE, UT | 20th Div 1 | 19th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#221 |
HUNTER MILLER - KTM
SPRING CREEK, NV | 20th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#80 |
CARRIE KILLEBREW - KTM
SURPRISE, AZ | 21st Div 1 | 20th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#27 |
JESSE WEST - KAW
BEND, OR | 22nd Div 1 | 21st Div 1 |
| |
- |
#999 |
MITCHELL RENVILLE - POL
HUTTO, TX | DNF Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
| |
|
|