2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
Lake Whitney Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2008 - 4/14/2008
LAS VEGAS, NV

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
PW Mod 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - COB
 NEWBURY PK, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - COB
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #215   GAVIN HULTMAN - COB
 APACHE JUNCTION, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd4th
 4th   #56   LOGAN CHAMBERS - POL
 PARKER, AZ 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th3rd
 5th   #333   DEREK DRAKE - COB
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 6th   #168   MILES MC DONALD - COB
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th6th
 7th   #470   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 4th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th7th
 8th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th9th
 9th   #50   GAVIN TOMBERLIN - COB
 EL GRANADA, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th12th
 10th   #125   SONNY SANCHEZ - KTM
 QUAIL VALLEY, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th8th
 11th   #371   ZACHARY SMITH - COB
 LARINGSBURG, MI 
 8th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th11th
 12th   #199   DILLON FARMER - POL
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
6th13th
 13th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - COB
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th10th
 14th   #156   ZACHARY DARNLEY - COB
 FRESNO, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th14th
 15th   #134   GARRISON KEANE - COB
 LEWISTON, ID 
 10th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
7th17th
 16th   #382   TANNER STACK - COB
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st24th
 17th   #817   BRYSON GARDNER - COB
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
12th15th
 18th   #120   TYLER WEYMAN - COB
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
11th16th
 19th   #391   KILIKAI AHUNA - COB
 KAPAA, HI 
 9th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th19th
 20th   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - CON
 NEWHALL, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
9th21st
 21st   #234   MC COY BROUGH - COB
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th22nd
 22nd   #910   SLATER SKIRVIN - PRC
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 13th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13th18th
 23rd   #723   WESTON GIEM - COB
 VALENCIA, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd30th
 24th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - POL
 SPARKS, NV 
 12th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
14th20th
 25th   #999   MITCHELL RENVILLE - POL
 HUTTO, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
12th23rd
 26th   #719   SHAWN ROTHSTEIN - COB
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
 12th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11th27th
 27th   #57   NOAH MORTENSEN - KTM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 14th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15th25th
 28th   #221   HUNTER MILLER - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 14th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th26th
 29th   #22   AUSTIN DICKINSON - KAW
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th28th
 30th   #92   JUSTIN GRAHAM - POL
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th29th
 -   #100   CONNOR GIARDINA - COB
 AMADO, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #222   COLE SAIN - COB
 DARBY, MT 
 5th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #613   BRADLEY EASTON - KTM
 COOS BAY, OR 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #27   JESSE WEST - COB
 BEND, OR 
 17th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #211   JAKE CARLSON - KTM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 17th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #441   THOMAS JONES - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 18th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #16   ETHAN DUER - KTM
 SILVERDALE, WA 
 19th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #399   DEREK KAUPP - KTM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #142   ANDREW LEE - COB
 CLOVIS, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #117   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 40

Page Generated in: 0.020 Seconds