Class Finish Positions
WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2008 - 4/14/2008 LAS VEGAS, NV
|
1st |
#37 |
SEAN CANTRELL - COB
NEWBURY PK, CA | 1st Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#382 |
TANNER STACK - COB
OAK GROVE, MO | 1st Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 2nd |
3rd |
#342 |
MICHAEL MOSIMAN - COB
SEBASTOPOL, CA | 3rd Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
2nd | 3rd |
4th |
#215 |
GAVIN HULTMAN - COB
APACHE JUNCTION, AZ | 2nd Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
4th | 4th |
5th |
#333 |
DEREK DRAKE - COB
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA | 2nd Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
3rd | 6th |
6th |
#723 |
WESTON GIEM - COB
VALENCIA, CA | 3rd Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
2nd | 8th |
7th |
#470 |
DREW DRENNAN - KTM
BROOKSHIRE, TX | 5th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
7th | 5th |
8th |
#134 |
GARRISON KEANE - COB
LEWISTON, ID | 8th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
6th | 7th |
9th |
#199 |
DILLON FARMER - POL
ELK GROVE, CA | 7th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
5th | 9th |
10th |
#56 |
LOGAN CHAMBERS - POL
PARKER, AZ | 4th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
4th | 10th |
11th |
#371 |
ZACHARY SMITH - COB
LARINGSBURG, MI | 5th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
3rd | 11th |
12th |
#133 |
JORDAN BAILEY - COB
ORLANDO, FL | 6th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
6th | 13th |
13th |
#168 |
MILES MC DONALD - COB
LONG BEACH, CA | 7th Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
5th | 14th |
14th |
#50 |
GAVIN TOMBERLIN - COB
EL GRANADA, CA | 12th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
9th | 12th |
15th |
#120 |
TYLER WEYMAN - COB
NEWBURY PARK, CA | 10th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
8th | 15th |
16th |
#391 |
KILIKAI AHUNA - COB
KAPAA, HI | 9th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
10th | 16th |
17th |
#125 |
SONNY SANCHEZ - KTM
QUAIL VALLEY, CA | 10th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
9th | 18th |
18th |
#399 |
DEREK KAUPP - KTM
LANCASTER, CA | 4th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
8th | 19th |
19th |
#156 |
ZACHARY DARNLEY - COB
FRESNO, CA | 13th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
11th | 17th |
20th |
#441 |
THOMAS JONES - KTM
HENDERSON, NV | 6th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
7th | 22nd |
21st |
#817 |
BRYSON GARDNER - COB
PASO ROBLES, CA | 16th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
10th | 20th |
22nd |
#815 |
COLTON EIGENMANN - COB
TITUSVILLE, FL | 15th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
12th | 21st |
23rd |
#500 |
AUSTIN WALTON - POL
SPARKS, NV | 11th Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
13th | 23rd |
24th |
#719 |
SHAWN ROTHSTEIN - COB
SYKESVILLE, MD | 12th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
12th | 25th |
25th |
#234 |
MC COY BROUGH - COB
KAYSVILLE, UT | 11th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
11th | 27th |
26th |
#910 |
SLATER SKIRVIN - PRC
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ | 14th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
15th | 24th |
27th |
#57 |
NOAH MORTENSEN - KTM
ST GEORGE, UT | 13th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
13th | 26th |
28th |
#27 |
JESSE WEST - COB
BEND, OR | 16th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
15th | 28th |
29th |
#142 |
ANDREW LEE - COB
CLOVIS, CA | 14th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
14th | 29th |
30th |
#999 |
MITCHELL RENVILLE - POL
HUTTO, TX | 17th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
14th | 30th |
- |
#100 |
CONNOR GIARDINA - COB
AMADO, AZ | 8th Div 1 | DNF Div 1 |
| |
- |
#222 |
COLE SAIN - COB
DARBY, MT | 9th Div 1 | DNF Div 1 |
| |
- |
#150 |
NASH LOEWEN - COB
PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO | 15th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#16 |
ETHAN DUER - KTM
SILVERDALE, WA | 17th Div 2 | 19th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#221 |
HUNTER MILLER - KTM
SPRING CREEK, NV | 18th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#92 |
JUSTIN GRAHAM - POL
RIVERSIDE, CA | 18th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#22 |
AUSTIN DICKINSON - KAW
EATONVILLE, WA | 19th Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#211 |
JAKE CARLSON - KTM
PHOENIX, AZ | 19th Div 2 | 18th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#613 |
BRADLEY EASTON - KTM
COOS BAY, OR | 20th Div 1 | 18th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#117 |
BRANDON SMITH - COB
AZTEC, NM | DNF Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
| |
|
|